Historisches Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen, Thüringen und Franken bis 1918

Stadt:

preußische Provinz Sachsen (1815-1918)



Abberode
Abtsdorf
Adelsborn
Adelwitz
Adendorf
Adersleben
Aderstedt
Agnesdorf
Ahlsdorf
Ahlum (Salzwedel)
Aken
Albersroda
Alleringersleben
Allerstedt
Alsleben (Mansfeld)
Alt Bensdorf
Alt Bertkow
Alt Ferchau
Altbelgern
Altbellin
Altenbeichlingen
Altenbeuthen
Altengehre
Altengottern
Altengottern (II)
Altenhausen
Altenklitsche
Altenplathow
Altenrode (Wernigerode)
Altenzaun
Alterstedt
Alterstedt (III)
Althaldensleben
Altherzberg
Altjeßnitz
Altlönnewitz
Altona (Haldensleben)
Altpouch
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Alvensleben
Ammelgoßwitz
Ammelgoßwitz (II)
Ammendorf
Ampfurth
Anderbeck
Angern
Annaburg
Anrode
Apenburg
Arendsee
Arneburg
Arnim
Arnstedt
Arnstein
Artern
Artern (II)
Artern (III)
Aschenhof
Ascherode (Heiligenstadt)
Ascherode (Hohnstein)
Aschersleben
Athensleben
Auerstedt
Auleben
Auleben (II)
Auleben (III)
Auleben (IV)
Auleben (V)
Auleben (VI)
Aulosen
Bachra
Backleben
Badeleben
Badersleben
Badingen
Badrina
Bahnitz
Bahrendorf
Balgstädt
Bandau
Barby
Barleben
Battgendorf
Baumersroda
Baumgarten
Bedra
Beelitz
Beerendorf
Beesen
Beesenstedt
Beetzendorf
Beichlingen
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Delitzsch)
Benndorf (Halle)
Benndorf (Mansfeld)
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Benneckenbeck
Bennewitz
Bennstedt
Bennungen
Berg (Delitzsch)
Berga (II)
Berga (III)
Berga (IV)
Berga (Sangerhausen)
Berge (Gardelegen)
Berge (Osterburg)
Bergen (Wanzleben)
Bergfarnstädt
Berglinden
Berkau
Berlingerode
Berlingerode (II)
Berlingerode (III)
Bernterode
Berßel
Besenhausen
Beuchlitz
Beuren
Bexheim
Beyernaumburg
Beyersdorf
Bielen
Biesen
Biesenrode
Billberge
Billroda
Bilzingsleben
Bilzingsleben (II)
Birkenfelde
Birkholz
Birkigt
Bischofstein
Bitterfeld
Bittkau
Blankenberg
Bleckendorf
Bleckenrode
Bleddin
Bleesern
Bleicherode
Bliedungen
Blösien
Bockelnhagen
Bockelnhagen (II)
Bockelnhagen (III)
Bockelnhagen (IV)
Böddensell
Bodendorf
Bodenstein (Worbis)
Böhne
Böhnshausen
Bomsdorf
Bonau
Bonnrode
Boos
Bornhagen
Bornhagen (II)
Bornhagen (III)
Bornstedt
Bornstedt (II)
Borschütz
Bösau
Bothenheilingen
Brachstedt
Brachwitz
Brandenstein (Jerichow)
Brandenstein (Ziegenrück)
Branderoda
Branderode
Braunshain
Braunsroda
Breitenbich
Breitenworbis
Breitungen
Bretleben
Bretsch
Brettin
Briesenthal
Briest
Brietzke
Brodau
Brottewitz
Brücken
Brücken (II)
Brücken (III)
Brücken (IV)
Brumby (Calbe)
Brumby (Haldensleben)
Brumby (II)
Brunkau
Bucha (Eckartsberga)
Büchel
Buckow (Jerichow)
Buhla
Bündorf
Bunitz
Bünsche
Burgheßler
Burgholzhausen
Burgkemnitz
Burgliebenau
Burgörner
Burgscheidungen
Burgstaden
Burgstall (Wolmirstedt)
Burgwalde
Burgwerben
Burkersroda
Bürs
Busch
Büssen
Büste
Büttnershof
Bützer
Calbe
Calberwisch
Cochstedt
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dabrun
Dahlen (Jerichow)
Dähre
Dalchau (Jerichow)
Dalchau (Osterburg)
Dambeck
Dammendorf
Dardesheim
Dedeleben
Dederstedt
Deersheim
Deetz
Degenershausen
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Delitzsch
Demker
Derben
Derenburg
Detzel
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Deuna
Deutschhorst
Dewitz
Diedorf
Diesdorf
Dieskau
Dietenborn
Ditfurt
Döbbelin
Döben (Calbe)
Döbern (Delitzsch)
Döbernitz
Döblitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Dolle
Döllingen
Döllnitz (Halle)
Döllnitz (Stendal)
Domersleben
Domersleben (II)
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Donndorf
Dönstedt
Dörnitz
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Dreileben
Dretzel
Drögnitz
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Drübeck
Drüsedau
Dürrenberg (Merseburg)
Ebelgünde
Ebertshausen
Eckartsberga
Ecklingerode
Egelinde
Egeln
Eggenstedt
Eichenbarleben
Eichstedt
Eickerhöfe
Eickhof
Eilenburg
Eilenstedt
Eimersleben
Einwinkel
Eisleben
Elsterwerda
Emden
Emersleben
Emmeringen
Endorf
Eptingen
Erdeborn
Erdeborn (II)
Erdeborn (III)
Erfurt
Ermlitz
Ermsleben
Ershausen
Erxleben
Erxleben (II)
Esack
Etgersleben
Etzdorf
Etzoldshain
Eulau
Eulenfeld
Falkenberg (II)
Falkenberg (Liebenwerda)
Falkenberg (Osterburg)
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Falkenhof
Falkenstein (Harz)
Ferchels
Ferchland
Ferchlipp
Fichtenberg
Fienerode
Flarchheim
Flarchheim (III)
Flechtingen
Flessau
Fränkenau
Freienbessingen
Freiimfelde (Halle)
Freiroda (Delitzsch)
Fretterode
Freyburg
Freywalde
Friedeburg
Friedeburg (II)
Friedersdorf (Schweinitz)
Friedrichrode
Friedrichshöhe
Friedrichsluga
Frohndorf
Fronderode
Gaditz
Gangloffsömmern
Gangloffsömmern (II)
Gardelegen
Gatersleben
Gatterstädt
Gatterstädt (II)
Gatterstädt (III)
Gatterstädt (IV)
Gebesee
Geestgottberg
Gehofen
Gehofen (II)
Gehrhof
Gehringsdorf
Geiselröhlitz
Geiselröhlitz (II)
Geiselröhlitz (III)
Geiselröhlitz (IV)
Geismar (Heiligenstadt)
Gentha
Gerbstedt
Gerichsee
Germenau
Germerslage
Gerode
Gersdorferburg
Gerterode
Gethlingen
Geusa
Geusnitz
Giebichenstein
Gladau
Gladitz
Gleichenstein
Gleina (Querfurt)
Glesien
Glöthe
Glüsig
Gnölbzig
Göbel
Gohre
Goldschau
Gollma
Golpa
Gommern
Gorenzen
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gorrenberg
Görschlitz
Gorsleben
Gorsleben (II)
Gorsleben (III)
Gorsleben (IV)
Gorsleben (V)
Görzke
Görzke (III)
Goseck
Gößnitz (Eckartsberga)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Göthewitz
Gottesgnaden
Gräben
Grabenmühle
Grabow (Jerichow)
Graditz
Gräfendorf (Torgau)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Gränert
Grauwinkel
Greifenstein (Heiligenstadt)
Greppin
Grieben
Griefstedt
Grillenberg
Gröbitz
Grochwitz (Schweinitz)
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Gröningen
Gröningen (II)
Groppendorf
Groß Ammensleben
Groß Biesehof
Groß Demsin
Groß Ellingen
Groß Garz
Groß Lübars
Groß Lübs
Groß Möringen
Groß Schwarzlosen
Groß Schwarzlosen (II)
Groß Wudicke
Groß-Salze
Großballhausen
Großballhausen (II)
Großbartensleben
Großbodungen
Großbörnecke
Großburschla
Großengottern
Großengottern (II)
Großengottern (III)
Großengottern (IV)
Großengottern (V)
Großengottern (VII)
Großgermersleben
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großkmehlen
Großkmehlen (II)
Großleinungen
Großlissa
Großmöhlau
Großörner
Großrössen
Großtöpfer
Großtreben
Großurleben
Großvargula
Großwechsungen
Großwechsungen (II)
Großwechsungen (III)
Großwechsungen (IV)
Großwechsungen (V)
Großwechsungen (VI)
Großwelsbach
Großwerther
Großwerther (II)
Großwig (Torgau)
Großwig (Wittenberg)
Gröst
Grumbach (Langensalza)
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Grüningen
Güldenstern
Gunsleben
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf (Merseburg)
Günzerode
Güsen
Gutenberg
Haardorf
Hackelberg
Hackpfüffel
Hadmersleben
Hadmersleben (II)
Haferungen
Hagen (Jerichow)
Hägerburg
Hainrode
Hakeborn
Hakenstedt
Halberstadt
Halle
Hamersleben
Hämerten
Harbke
Harkerode
Harras
Hartmannsdorf (Schweinitz)
Hasselburg
Haus Nienburg
Hausneindorf
Hausneindorf (II)
Hayda
Hayn (Sangerhausen)
Haynrode
Haynsburg
Hechendorf
Hedersleben (II)
Hedersleben (Mansfeld)
Hedersleben (Quedlinburg)
Heiligenstadt
Heiligenthal
Heinrichsberg
Helbra
Heldrungen
Heldrungen (II)
Heldrungen (III)
Helfta
Helmsdorf (Mansfeld)
Hemsendorf
Henningsleben
Heringen
Heringen (II)
Heroldshof
Herrengosserstedt
Herrenhölzer
Herrmannsacker
Herzfelde
Hessel
Hessenau
Heteborn
Heuckewalde
Heynburg
Hilgesdorf
Hilkenschwende
Hillersleben
Hilmersdorf (Schweinitz)
Hobeck
Hohenbellin
Hohenberg
Hohengöhren
Hohenkamern
Hohenkirchen
Hohenlobbese
Hohenprießnitz
Hohenthurm
Hohenwarsleben
Hohenwulsch
Hohenziatz
Hohndorf
Höhnstedt
Hohnstein (Harz)
Holbach
Hollsteitz
Holzhausen
Holzzelle
Höngeda
Horbeck
Horla
Hornburg
Hornhausen
Hornsömmern
Hötensleben
Hundisburg
Hüpstedt
Huysburg
Iden
Ihleburg
Ihlefeld
Ilsenburg
Isenschnibbe
Isterbies
Jagsal
Jagsal (II)
Jahmo
Jarchau
Jaucha
Jeetze
Jemmeritz
Jerchel (Jerichow)
Jerchel (Stendal)
Jerichow
Jessen (Schweinitz)
Juliushof
Käcklitz
Kade
Kahlenberge
Kähnert
Kalbe
Kalitz
Kaltenborn
Kamitz
Kammerforst
Kanena
Kannawurf
Kannawurf (II)
Kannenberg
Karlsberg
Karlsburg
Karlsrode
Karow
Katharinenberg
Käthen
Kaxdorf
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kehmstedt
Kehnert
Kelbra
Kelbra (II)
Kelbra (IV)
Keudelstein
Keulrod
Keuschberg
Kinderode
Kirchheilingen
Kirchheim (Erfurt)
Kirchmöser
Kirchohmfeld
Kirchscheidungen
Kitzen
Kläden
Klein Hindenburg
Klein Lübars
Klein Mangelsdorf
Klein Santersleben
Klein Schwechten
Klein Wegenitz
Klein Wusterwitz
Kleinballhausen
Kleineichstädt
Kleinfurra
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkmehlen
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinoschersleben
Kleinottersleben
Kleintöpfer
Kleinvargula
Kleinwechsungen
Kleinwerther
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klepps
Klettenberg
Klettenberg (II)
Klettenberg (III)
Klettstedt
Klietzen
Klitzschen
Klöden
Kloster Barby
Kloster Neuendorf
Kloster Zella
Klosterhäseler
Klostermansfeld
Klostermansfeld (II)
Klosterode
Klötze
Knippelsdorf
Knoblauch
Knoblauchshof
Kobershain
Köckern
Köckern (II)
Köckern (III)
Köckte
Kollau
Kölleda
Kollenbey
Kolochau
Kolochau (II)
Kölzen
Könderitz
Königsborn
Königsmark
Könnigde
Konradsburg
Körbisdorf
Kossa
Kösseln
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötten
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Krauschütz
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Torgau)
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreisfeld
Krevese
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krölpa
Kropstädt
Krosigk
Krostitz
Krottorf
Krüden
Krumke
Krumpa
Krusemark
Krüssau
Kühndorf
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Külmla
Kunrau
Kunzwerda
Kützkow
Kutzleben
Langeln
Langenapel
Langenbogen
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Langenrieth
Langensalza
Langensalzwedel
Langenstein
Laublingen
Lauchstädt
Laue
Lebusa
Leiha
Leimbach (Mansfeld)
Leimbach (Querfurt)
Leipnitz (Wittenberg)
Leitzkau
Lemsel
Lemsell
Lettin
Letzlingen
Leubingen
Leubingen (II)
Lichtenburg
Lichterfelde
Lichterfelde (II)
Liebenrode
Liebenwerda
Liebersee
Liebschütz
Liebschütz (II)
Lindenberg (Eckartsberga)
Lindstedt
Lipprechterode
Löberitz
Löberitz (II)
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Loburg
Loburg (II)
Lochau
Lochow
Löderburg
Lodersleben
Lodersleben (II)
Lohra
Löpitz
Lösau
Lossa (Eckartsberga)
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Lüderitz
Lüdersdorf
Lüttchendorf
Lüttgenziatz
Lützen
Lützensömmern
Lützensömmern (II)
Lützensömmern (IV)
Maasdorf
Magdeburg
Mahitzschen
Mahla
Mahlenzin
Mahlitz
Mahndorf
Mansfeld
Marienborn
Marienstuhl
Marienthal (Eckartsberga)
Markröhlitz
Marolterode
Marquede
Martinfeld
Martinskirchen
Mauderode
Mauken
Maxdorf
Meineweh
Meisberg
Meisdorf
Melchendorf
Memleben
Mensdorf
Merbitz
Merseburg
Merxleben
Merzdorf (Liebenwerda)
Meseberg
Meßdorf
Meuchen
Meyendorf
Meyhen
Milow
Minsleben
Mittelsömmern
Möbisburg
Möckerling
Möckern (Jerichow)
Modelwitz
Möllendorf (Mansfeld)
Möllendorf (Osterburg)
Molmerswende
Morl
Morsleben
Morungen
Mose
Möser
Mößlitz
Möst
Möthlitz
Mücheln
Mückenberg
Mühlberg (Erfurt)
Mühlberg (Liebenwerda)
Mukrena
Muldenstein
Mulmke
Mülverstedt
Mülverstedt (II)
Mutschau
Nachterstedt
Nägelstedt
Nahrstedt
Näthern
Nattewisch
Naumburg
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Nausitz
Nautschütz
Nebra
Nedlitz
Neidenberga
Neindorf (Oschersleben)
Neinstedt
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neu Bertkow
Neubeesen
Neubrandsleben
Neudeck
Neuendorf (Worbis)
Neuenklitsche
Neuermark
Neugattersleben
Neuhaus (Delitzsch)
Neuhaus (Mansfeld)
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Neukirchen (Osterburg)
Neulönnewitz
Neumühl
Neumühle (Salzwedel)
Neunheilingen
Neupouch
Neustadt (Bitterfeld)
Neuwegersleben
Nichtewitz
Nickelsdorf
Niederbeuna
Niedergebra
Niedergebra (II)
Niederglaucha
Niedergörne
Niederschmon
Niedertopfstedt
Niegripp
Niemberg
Niemegk
Nienfelde
Nienhagen
Nieplitz
Nierow
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Nordgermersleben
Nudersdorf
Oberdorf (Nordhausen)
Oberfarnstädt
Oberfrankleben
Obergebra
Oberheldrungen
Obernessa
Oberorschel
Oberröblingen
Oberschmon
Oberstein
Oberthau
Obertopfstedt
Oberwiederstedt
Oberwünsch
Obhausen St. Johannis
Obhausen St. Johannis (II)
Obhausen St. Nikolai
Obhausen St. Petri
Obselau
Oebisfelde
Oebisfelde (II)
Oechlitz
Oeglitzsch
Oelschau
Oppershausen
Oppin
Orpensdorf
Oschersleben
Osterfeld
Osterholz
Osteroda
Osterwieck
Osterwieck (II)
Osterwohle
Ostheeren
Ostramondra
Ostrau (Bitterfeld)
Ostrau (Merseburg)
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottenhausen
Ottersburg
Ottersitz
Ottleben
Ottmannsdorf
Ovelgünne
Övelgünne (Osterburg)
Pabsdorf
Packisch
Pansfelde
Paplitz (Jerichow)
Parchau
Parchen
Parey
Parey (II)
Passendorf
Patzetz
Pauscha
Pennigsdorf
Peseckendorf
Petersberg (Halle)
Petersroda
Petzkendorf
Pfafferode
Pfersdorf
Pfützthal
Piesdorf
Pietzpuhl
Pirkau
Plathe
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Podebuls
Polkritz
Polleben
Pollitz
Polvitz
Polzen
Poplitz
Pöplitz
Popperode
Poritz
Posa
Poserna
Pösigk
Pöthen
Pratau
Predel
Prester
Prestewitz
Pretzsch (Weißenfels)
Pretzsch (Wittenberg)
Priemern
Prieschka
Priorau
Pristäblich
Prußendorf
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Pustleben
Pützlingen
Quedlinburg
Queis
Quenstedt
Querfurt
Querfurt (II)
Quesnitz
Questenberg
Quetz
Räckendorf
Rackith
Radewell
Radis
Rahnisdorf
Rajoch
Rammelburg
Ramsin
Ramstedt
Randau
Ranis
Raschwitz
Raßdorf
Redekin
Redlin
Regenstein
Rehmsdorf
Rehungen
Reibitz
Reideburg
Reifenstein
Reinharz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reinsdorf (Eckartsberga)
Reinsdorf (II)
Reinsdorf (III)
Reinsdorf (Merseburg)
Reinsdorf (Querfurt)
Reinsdorf (V)
Rengelrode
Rengerslage
Renneritz
Rettgenstedt
Reuden (Bitterfeld)
Reuden (Zeitz)
Reußen
Rhoden
Rieda
Riesdorf
Rindtorf
Ringelsdorf
Ringfurth
Ringhofen
Ringleben
Rippicha
Rittleben
Röcken
Rockendorf
Rodersdorf (Oschersleben)
Rödgen (Bitterfeld)
Rödgen (Mansfeld)
Rodigkau
Rogäsen
Rogätz
Rohr
Rohrbeck
Rohrberg
Roitzsch (Bitterfeld)
Roitzsch (II)
Roitzsch (III)
Roitzsch (IV)
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Romsdorf
Rönnebeck
Rösa
Rosenburg
Rosenhof
Rosenthal (Jerichow)
Roßla
Roßleben
Rößuln
Rotes Buschhaus
Rothemark
Rothenbach (Heiligenstadt)
Rothenberga
Rothenburg (Halle)
Rottleberode
Rudelsburg
Rüdigershagen
Rumerode
Runstädt
Rusteberg
Rüxleben
Saaleck
Saathain
Sachsenburg (Eckartsberga)
Sagisdorf
Salbke
Salsitz
Salza
Salzfurt
Salzmünde
Salzwedel
Sandau
Sanne
Sausedlitz
Schadeleben
Schafsee
Schafstädt
Schalkendorf
Schaperhof
Schäplitz
Scharfenstein (Worbis)
Scharlibbe
Scharpenhufe
Scharpenlohe
Scharteucke
Schattberge
Schauen
Schenkenberg
Schenkenhorst
Schermcke
Schermen
Schiedungen
Schierau
Schierschwende
Schilfa
Schinne
Schkeuditz
Schkölen
Schköna
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schladebach
Schlagenthin
Schlanstedt
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schleusingen
Schlieben
Schlieben (II)
Schmatzfeld
Schmerkendorf
Schmoor
Schnaditz
Schnakenburg
Schneidlingen
Schnellroda
Schochwitz
Schollene
Schönberg (Mühlhausen)
Schönberg (Osterburg)
Schönburg
Schönewerda
Schönfeld (Stendal)
Schönhausen
Schönstedt (Langensalza)
Schönstedt (Weißensee)
Schotterey
Schraplau
Schrenz
Schricke
Schulpforte
Schwanebeck
Schwarza (Schleusingen)
Schwarzenburg
Schwarzholz
Schwarzholz (II)
Schweinitz
Schweinitz (Jerichow)
Schwemsal
Schwerz
Seebach
Seebach (II)
Seeben
Seeburg (Mansfeld)
Seedorf
Seegrehna
Seegrehna (II)
Seggerde
Seyda
Siegelsdorf
Siegersleben
Siemerode
Siersleben
Sietzsch
Silbitz
Silkerode
Silstedt
Sittendorf
Sittichenbach
Sitzenroda
Sollstedt (Mühlhausen)
Sollstedt (Nordhausen)
Sommerschenburg
Sössen
Sparnberg
Spiegelsberge
Spören
Spören (II)
Spören (III)
St. Ulrich
Stapelburg
Starsiedel
Starsiedel (II)
Starsiedel (III)
Staschwitz
Staßfurt
Stechau
Steckelberg
Steckelsdorf
Stecklenberg
Stedten (II)
Stedten (Mansfeld)
Steimke (Salzwedel)
Steinburg
Steinheuterode
Steinsee
Stendorf
Steuden
Stiftsgut Zeitz
Stöbnitz
Stöckey
Stödten (Eckartsberga)
Stödten (Weißensee)
Stolberg
Storkau
Storkau
Storkwitz (Delitzsch)
Stötterlingenburg
Straußfurt
Strelln
Stresow (Jerichow)
Stresow (Osterburg)
Striesa (Schweinitz)
Strohwalde
Struvenberg
Suderode
Sülldorf
Sundhausen (II)
Sundhausen (III)
Sundhausen (Langensalza)
Suxdorf
Sydow
Sylda
Tackau
Tangerhütte
Tangermünde
Tastungen
Taubenthal
Tauhardt
Tauschwitz
Teistungen
Teistungenburg
Tettenborn
Teuchern
Teuditz
Teutschenthal
Thale
Thamsbrück
Thamsbrück (II)
Theeßen
Theisa
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Thümermark
Thürungen
Thürungen (II)
Tiefensee
Tilleda
Tilleda (II)
Tilleda (III)
Tilleda (IV)
Torgau
Tottleben
Tragarth
Traupitz
Trebitz
Trebnitz
Treffurt
Triestewitz
Tromsdorf
Trossin
Trotha
Tucheim
Tunzenhausen
Tunzenhausen (II)
Tylsen
Uchtenhagen
Uder
Uebigau (II)
Uebigau (Liebenwerda)
Uenglingen
Uetz
Ufhoven
Uftrungen
Uftrungen (II)
Uftrungen (III)
Uhrsleben
Uichtritz
Umfelde
Ummendorf (Haldensleben)
Unseburg
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Unterstein
Üplingen
Uthleben
Uthleben (II)
Veckenstedt
Vehra
Veltheim (Halberstadt)
Veltheimsburg
Veßra
Vielbaum
Vielbaum (II)
Vielbaum (III)
Vienau
Vieritz
Viesen
Vinzelberg
Vitzenburg
Vogelgesang
Voigtstedt
Voigtstedt (II)
Voigtstedt (III)
Voigtstedt (IV)
Volkstedt (II)
Volkstedt (Mansfeld)
Vollenborn
Vollenschier
Vorziesar
Wachsdorf
Wadewitz
Wahlhausen
Wahlhausen (II)
Wählitz
Wahlitz
Wahrburg
Wahrburg (III)
Walbeck
Wallendorf
Wallhausen
Walsleben
Walternienburg
Wandersleben
Wannewitz
Wanzleben
Wanzleben (II)
Warchau
Warsleben
Wartenburg
Wasserleben
Webau
Weberstedt
Weberstedt (II)
Wedelwitz
Weferlingen
Wegeleben
Wegeleben (II)
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Wehnde
Weidenbach
Weidenthal
Weidenthal (II)
Weilrode
Weischütz
Weißenburg (Schweinitz)
Weißenburg (Weißensee)
Weißenfels
Weißenschirmbach
Weißensee
Welle
Wendeberg
Wendelstein
Wendemark
Wendemark (II)
Wendgräben
Wendlobbese
Wengelsdorf
Wenigensömmern
Werben
Werbenhain
Werbig
Werchau
Werder (Merseburg)
Werdershof
Werleshausen
Wernburg
Wernigerode
Werningerode
Wernrode (Hohnstein)
Wernrode (Mansfeld)
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Westdorf
Westerburg
Westerhausen
Westinsel
Weteritz
Wettin
Wetzendorf
Wickerode
Wiedebach
Wiedebach (II)
Wiederau (Liebenwerda)
Wiehe
Wiesenfeld (Heiligenstadt)
Wieskau
Wildenau (Schweinitz)
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Willerode
Wilsleben
Wimmelburg
Windberge
Winningen
Winterfeld
Wintzingerode
Wippach
Wittenberg
Wittenmoor
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Woffleben
Wohlmirstedt
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfen
Wolfsburg
Wolkramshausen
Wolkramshausen (II)
Wolkramshausen (IV)
Wollersleben
Wolmirsleben
Wolmirsleben (II)
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt (II)
Woltersdorf
Wolterslage
Worbis
Wörmlitz (Halle)
Wörmlitz (Jerichow)
Wormsleben
Wuitz
Wulferstedt
Wülfingerode
Wülperode
Wundersleben
Würchwitz
Wust
Wüstenjerichow
Wüstenrogäsen
Wüstermarke
Zabakuck
Zackmünde
Zahna
Zangenberg
Zaunröden
Zeitz
Zeitz (Mansfeld)
Zembschen
Zerben
Zichtau
Ziegelsdorf (Jerichow)
Ziegenrück
Ziesar
Zilly
Zingst
Zinsdorf
Zipkeleben
Zipsendorf
Zöberitz (Bitterfeld)
Zöberitz (Halle)
Zöbigker (Querfurt)
Zollchow
Zöllschen
Zörbig
Zörbitz
Zörnigall
Zörnitz
Zöschen
Zscheiplitz
Zschepen
Zschepkau
Zschepplin
Zscherben
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau
Zwiesigkow



© schlossarchiv.de