Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen und Franken bis 1918

Stadt:

preußische Provinz Sachsen (1815-1918)



Abtsdorf
Adelwitz
Agnesdorf
Ahlsdorf
Albersroda
Allerstedt
Altbelgern
Altenbeichlingen
Altenbeuthen
Altengottern
Altengottern (II)
Alterstedt
Alterstedt (III)
Altherzberg
Altjeßnitz
Altlönnewitz
Altpouch
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Ammelgoßwitz
Ammelgoßwitz (II)
Annaburg
Artern
Artern (II)
Artern (III)
Auerstedt
Auleben
Auleben (II)
Auleben (III)
Auleben (IV)
Auleben (V)
Auleben (VI)
Bachra
Backleben
Badrina
Balgstädt
Barby
Battgendorf
Baumersroda
Bedra
Beerendorf
Beichlingen
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Delitzsch)
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Bennewitz
Bennungen
Berg (Delitzsch)
Berga (II)
Berga (III)
Berga (IV)
Berga (Sangerhausen)
Bergfarnstädt
Berglinden
Beuchlitz
Beyernaumburg
Beyersdorf
Bielen
Biesen
Billroda
Bilzingsleben
Bilzingsleben (II)
Birkigt
Bitterfeld
Blankenberg
Bleddin
Bleesern
Blösien
Bonau
Bonnrode
Boos
Bornstedt
Bornstedt (II)
Borschütz
Bösau
Bothenheilingen
Brandenstein
Branderoda
Braunshain
Braunsroda
Breitungen
Bretleben
Brodau
Brottewitz
Brücken
Brücken (II)
Brücken (III)
Brücken (IV)
Bucha (Eckartsberga)
Büchel
Bündorf
Bunitz
Burgheßler
Burgholzhausen
Burgkemnitz
Burgliebenau
Burgscheidungen
Burgstaden
Burgwerben
Burkersroda
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dabrun
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Delitzsch
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Döbern (Delitzsch)
Döbernitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Döllingen
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Donndorf
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Drögnitz
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Dürrenberg (Merseburg)
Eckartsberga
Eilenburg
Elsterwerda
Eptingen
Ermlitz
Etzoldshain
Eulau
Eulenfeld
Falkenberg (Liebenwerda)
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Fichtenberg
Flarchheim
Flarchheim (III)
Fränkenau
Freienbessingen
Freiroda (Delitzsch)
Freyburg
Freywalde
Friedersdorf (Schweinitz)
Friedrichshöhe
Friedrichsluga
Frohndorf
Gaditz
Gangloffsömmern
Gangloffsömmern (II)
Gatterstädt
Gatterstädt (II)
Gatterstädt (III)
Gatterstädt (IV)
Gebesee
Gehofen
Gehofen (II)
Geiselröhlitz
Geiselröhlitz (II)
Geiselröhlitz (III)
Geiselröhlitz (IV)
Gentha
Geusa
Geusnitz
Gladitz
Gleina (Querfurt)
Glesien
Goldschau
Gollma
Golpa
Gommern
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gorrenberg
Görschlitz
Gorsleben
Gorsleben (II)
Gorsleben (III)
Gorsleben (IV)
Gorsleben (V)
Goseck
Gößnitz (Eckartsberga)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Göthewitz
Graditz
Gräfendorf (Torgau)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Grauwinkel
Greppin
Griefstedt
Grillenberg
Gröbitz
Grochwitz
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Großballhausen
Großballhausen (II)
Großengottern
Großengottern (II)
Großengottern (III)
Großengottern (IV)
Großengottern (V)
Großengottern (VII)
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großkmehlen
Großkmehlen (II)
Großlissa
Großmöhlau
Großrössen
Großtreben
Großurleben
Großvargula
Großwelsbach
Großwig (Torgau)
Großwig (Wittenberg)
Gröst
Grumbach (Langensalza)
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Grüningen
Güldenstern
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf (Merseburg)
Haardorf
Hackpfüffel
Harras
Hartmannsdorf (Schweinitz)
Hayn (Sangerhausen)
Haynsburg
Hechendorf
Heldrungen
Heldrungen (II)
Heldrungen (III)
Hemsendorf
Henningsleben
Heringen
Heringen (II)
Heroldshof
Herrengosserstedt
Herrmannsacker
Heuckewalde
Hilmersdorf (Schweinitz)
Hohenkirchen
Hohenprießnitz
Hohndorf
Hollsteitz
Hornsömmern
Ihleburg
Ihlefeld
Jagsal
Jagsal (II)
Jahmo
Jaucha
Jessen (Schweinitz)
Juliushof
Kaltenborn
Kamitz
Kammerforst
Kannawurf
Kannawurf (II)
Karlsburg
Karlsrode
Kaxdorf
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kelbra
Kelbra (II)
Kelbra (IV)
Keuschberg
Kirchheilingen
Kirchscheidungen
Kitzen
Kleinballhausen
Kleineichstädt
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkmehlen
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinvargula
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klettstedt
Klitzschen
Klöden
Kloster Barby
Klosterhäseler
Klosterode
Knippelsdorf
Kobershain
Köckern
Köckern (II)
Köckern (III)
Kollau
Kölleda
Kollenbey
Kolochau
Kolochau (II)
Kölzen
Könderitz
Körbisdorf
Kossa
Kösseln
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötten
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Krauschütz
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Torgau)
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krölpa
Kropstädt
Krostitz
Krumpa
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Külmla
Kunzwerda
Kutzleben
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Langenrieth
Langensalza
Lauchstädt
Laue
Lebusa
Leiha
Leimbach (Querfurt)
Leipnitz (Wittenberg)
Lemsel
Leubingen
Leubingen (II)
Lichtenburg
Liebenwerda
Liebersee
Liebschütz
Liebschütz (II)
Lindenberg
Löberitz
Löberitz (II)
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Lodersleben
Lodersleben (II)
Lodersleben (III)
Löpitz
Lösau
Lossa (Eckartsberga)
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Lüdersdorf
Lützen
Lützensömmern
Lützensömmern (II)
Lützensömmern (IV)
Maasdorf
Mahitzschen
Mahla
Marienthal (Eckartsberga)
Markröhlitz
Marolterode
Martinskirchen
Mauken
Meineweh
Memleben
Mensdorf
Merseburg
Merxleben
Merzdorf (Liebenwerda)
Meuchen
Meyhen
Mittelsömmern
Möckerling
Modelwitz
Mößlitz
Möst
Mückenberg
Mühlberg (Liebenwerda)
Muldenstein
Mülverstedt
Mülverstedt (II)
Mutschau
Nägelstädt
Näthern
Naumburg
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Nausitz
Nautschütz
Nebra
Neidenberga
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neudeck
Neuhaus (Delitzsch)
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Neulönnewitz
Neumühl
Neunheilingen
Neupouch
Neustadt (Bitterfeld)
Nichtewitz
Nickelsdorf
Niederbeuna
Niederglaucha
Niederschmon
Niedertopfstedt
Niemegk
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Nudersdorf
Oberfarnstädt
Oberfrankleben
Oberheldrungen
Obernessa
Oberröblingen
Oberschmon
Oberthau
Obertopfstedt
Oberwünsch
Obhausen St. Johannis
Obhausen St. Johannis (II)
Obhausen St. Nikolai
Obhausen St. Petri
Oechlitz
Oeglitzsch
Oelschau
Oppershausen
Osterfeld
Osteroda
Ostramondra
Ostrau (Bitterfeld)
Ostrau (Merseburg)
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottenhausen
Ottersitz
Ottmannsdorf
Packisch
Passendorf
Pauscha
Petersroda
Petzkendorf
Pirkau
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Podebuls
Polzen
Pöplitz
Posa
Poserna
Pösigk
Pratau
Predel
Prestewitz
Pretzsch (Weißenfels)
Pretzsch (Wittenberg)
Prieschka
Priorau
Pristäblich
Prußendorf
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Queis
Querfurt
Querfurt (II)
Quesnitz
Questenberg
Quetz
Rackith
Radis
Rahnisdorf
Ramsin
Ranis
Raschwitz
Raßdorf
Redlin
Rehmsdorf
Reibitz
Reinharz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reinsdorf (Eckartsberga)
Reinsdorf (II)
Reinsdorf (III)
Reinsdorf (Merseburg)
Reinsdorf (Querfurt)
Reinsdorf (V)
Renneritz
Rettgenstedt
Reuden (Bitterfeld)
Reuden (Zeitz)
Reußen
Rieda
Rippicha
Röcken
Rockendorf
Rödgen
Rodigkau
Roitzsch (Bitterfeld)
Roitzsch (II)
Roitzsch (III)
Roitzsch (IV)
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Romsdorf
Rösa
Roßla
Roßleben
Rößuln
Rotes Buschhaus
Rothemark
Rothenberga
Rottleberode
Rudelsburg
Runstädt
Saaleck
Saathain
Sachsenburg (Eckartsberga)
Salsitz
Salzfurt
Sausedlitz
Schafstädt
Schalkendorf
Schenkenberg
Schierau
Schilfa
Schkeuditz
Schkölen
Schköna
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schladebach
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schlieben
Schlieben (II)
Schmerkendorf
Schnaditz
Schnellroda
Schönburg
Schönewerda
Schönstedt (Langensalza)
Schönstedt (Weißensee)
Schotterey
Schrenz
Schulpforte
Schwarzenburg
Schweinitz
Schwemsal
Seebach
Seebach (II)
Seegrehna
Seegrehna (II)
Seyda
Siegelsdorf
Sietzsch
Silbitz
Sittendorf
Sittichenbach
Sitzenroda
Sössen
Sparnberg
Spören
Spören (II)
Spören (III)
St. Ulrich
Starsiedel
Starsiedel (II)
Starsiedel (III)
Staschwitz
Stechau
Steckelberg
Steinburg
Stendorf
Stiftsgut Zeitz
Stöbnitz
Stödten (Eckartsberga)
Stödten (Weißensee)
Stolberg
Storkau
Storkwitz (Delitzsch)
Straußfurt
Strelln
Striesa (Schweinitz)
Strohwalde
Sundhausen (II)
Sundhausen (III)
Sundhausen (Langensalza)
Suxdorf
Tackau
Tauhardt
Tauschwitz
Teuchern
Teuditz
Thamsbrück
Thamsbrück (II)
Theisa
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Thürungen
Thürungen (II)
Tiefensee
Tilleda
Tilleda (II)
Tilleda (III)
Tilleda (IV)
Torgau
Tottleben
Tragarth
Traupitz
Trebitz
Triestewitz
Tromsdorf
Trossin
Tunzenhausen
Tunzenhausen (II)
Uebigau (II)
Uebigau (Liebenwerda)
Ufhoven
Uftrungen
Uftrungen (II)
Uftrungen (III)
Uichtritz
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Uthleben
Uthleben (II)
Vehra
Vitzenburg
Vogelgesang
Voigtstedt
Voigtstedt (II)
Voigtstedt (III)
Voigtstedt (IV)
Wachsdorf
Wadewitz
Wählitz
Wallendorf
Wallhausen
Wannewitz
Wartenburg
Webau
Weberstedt
Weberstedt (II)
Wedelwitz
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Weidenbach
Weidenthal
Weidenthal (II)
Weischütz
Weißenburg (Schweinitz)
Weißenburg (Weißensee)
Weißenfels
Weißenschirmbach
Weißensee
Wendelstein
Wengelsdorf
Wenigensömmern
Werbenhain
Werchau
Werder
Wernburg
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Wetzendorf
Wickerode
Wiedebach
Wiedebach (II)
Wiederau (Liebenwerda)
Wiehe
Wildenau (Schweinitz)
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Wippach
Wittenberg
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Wohlmirstedt
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfen
Wuitz
Wundersleben
Würchwitz
Wüstermarke
Zahna
Zangenberg
Zeitz
Zembschen
Ziegenrück
Zingst
Zinsdorf
Zipsendorf
Zöberitz
Zöbigker (Querfurt)
Zöllschen
Zörbig
Zörbitz
Zörnigall
Zöschen
Zscheiplitz
Zschepen
Zschepkau
Zschepplin
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau
Zwiesigkow



© schlossarchiv.de