Ort:

Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen von 1648 bis 1918

Literatur


Adressbuch des Grundbesitzes in der Provinz Sachsen
Börde, Berlin, 1872,



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Adelwitz
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Ammelgoßwitz
Ammelgoßwitz (II)
Badrina
Beerendorf
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Delitzsch)
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Bennewitz
Berg (Delitzsch)
Beuchlitz
Biesen
Blösien
Bonau
Bösau
Braunshain
Brodau
Bündorf
Bunitz
Burgliebenau
Burgwerben
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Döbernitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Drögnitz
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Ermlitz
Etzoldshain
Eulenfeld
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Fränkenau
Friedrichshöhe
Geusa
Geusnitz
Gladitz
Glesien
Goldschau
Gollma
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Göthewitz
Gräfendorf
Gränitz
Gröbitz
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großlissa
Großtreben
Großwig
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf
Haardorf
Haynsburg
Heuckewalde
Hohenkirchen
Hohenprießnitz
Hollsteitz
Kamitz
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kitzen
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klitzschen
Kobershain
Kölzen
Könderitz
Körbisdorf
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Torgau)
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krostitz
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Kunzwerda
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Lauchstädt
Laue
Lemsel
Lichtenburg
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Löpitz
Lösau
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Mahitzschen
Meineweh
Mensdorf
Meuchen
Meyhen
Modelwitz
Näthern
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Nautschütz
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neuhaus
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Nichtewitz
Niederbeuna
Niederglaucha
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Oberfrankleben
Obernessa
Oberthau
Oelschau
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottersitz
Passendorf
Pauscha
Pirkau
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Podebuls
Posa
Poserna
Possendorf
Predel
Pretzsch
Pristäblich
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Queis
Quesnitz
Raschwitz
Rehmsdorf
Reibitz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reuden
Reußen
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Romsdorf
Rößuln
Runstädt
Salsitz
Sausedlitz
Schafstädt
Schenkenberg
Schkölen
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schladebach
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schnaditz
Schulpforte
Silbitz
Sitzenroda
Starsiedel (II)
Staschwitz
Steckelberg
Stendorf
Stiftsgut Zeitz
Storkau
Strelln
Tackau
Teuchern
Teuditz
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Tiefensee
Tragarth
Traupitz
Triestewitz
Trossin
Uichtritz
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Vogelgesang
Wadewitz
Wählitz
Wallendorf
Webau
Wedelwitz
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Wengelsdorf
Werbenhain
Werder
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Wiedebach
Wiedebach (II)
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Wuitz
Würchwitz
Zangenberg
Zeitz
Zipsendorf
Zöllschen
Zörbitz
Zöschen
Zschepen
Zschepplin
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau




© schlossarchiv.de