Historisches Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen, Thüringen und Franken bis 1918

Ort:

Literatur


Baensch's Handbuch der Provinz Sachsen
Baensch, Magdeburg,



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Abtsdorf
Adelsborn
Adelwitz
Adendorf
Adersleben
Aderstedt
Aken
Alleringersleben
Alsleben (Mansfeld)
Altbelgern
Altenbeuthen
Altenhausen
Altenrode
Althaldensleben
Altherzberg
Altjeßnitz
Altlönnewitz
Altona (Haldensleben)
Altpouch
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Alvensleben
Ammelgoßwitz
Ampfurth
Anderbeck
Angern
Annaburg
Anrode
Arnstedt
Arnstein
Artern
Artern (II)
Aschenhof
Ascherode (Heiligenstadt)
Ascherode (Hohnstein)
Athensleben
Badeleben
Badersleben
Badrina
Bahrendorf
Barby
Battgendorf
Beerendorf
Beesen
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Halle)
Benndorf (Mansfeld)
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Benneckenbeck
Bennewitz
Bennstedt
Berg (Delitzsch)
Berga (III)
Berga (IV)
Bergen (Wanzleben)
Berlingerode
Berlingerode (II)
Berlingerode (III)
Bernterode
Berßel
Besenhausen
Beuchlitz
Beuren
Bexheim
Beyersdorf
Biesen
Biesenrode
Billroda
Birkenfelde
Bitterfeld
Blankenberg
Bleckendorf
Bleckenrode
Bleddin
Bleesern
Bleicherode
Bliedungen
Blösien
Bockelnhagen
Bockelnhagen (III)
Bockelnhagen (IV)
Bodendorf
Bodenstein (Worbis)
Böhnshausen
Bomsdorf
Bonau
Boos
Bornhagen
Bornhagen (II)
Bornhagen (III)
Borschütz
Bösau
Bothenheilingen
Brachstedt
Brachwitz
Brandenstein
Branderode
Braunshain
Breitenbich
Breitenworbis
Breitungen
Briesenthal
Brietzke
Brodau
Brottewitz
Brumby (Calbe)
Brumby (Haldensleben)
Brumby (II)
Buhla
Bündorf
Bunitz
Burgkemnitz
Burgliebenau
Burgörner
Burgstaden
Burgstall
Burgwalde
Burgwerben
Calbe
Cochstedt
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dahlen (Jerichow)
Dalchau
Dammendorf
Dardesheim
Dedeleben
Dederstedt
Deersheim
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Derenburg
Detzel
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Deuna
Diedorf
Dieskau
Dietenborn
Ditfurt
Döben (Calbe)
Döbernitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Dolle
Döllingen
Döllnitz
Domersleben
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Dönstedt
Dörnitz
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Dreileben
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Drübeck
Ebertshausen
Ecklingerode
Egelinde
Egeln
Eggenstedt
Eichenbarleben
Eilenstedt
Eimersleben
Elsterwerda
Emden
Emersleben
Emmeringen
Endorf
Erdeborn
Erdeborn (II)
Erdeborn (III)
Erfurt
Ermlitz
Ermsleben
Ershausen
Erxleben
Erxleben (II)
Etgersleben
Etzdorf
Etzoldshain
Eulenfeld
Falkenberg (Liebenwerda)
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Falkenhof
Falkenstein (Harz)
Fichtenberg
Flarchheim
Flarchheim (III)
Fränkenau
Freiimfelde (Halle)
Freiroda (Delitzsch)
Freyburg
Friedeburg
Friedeburg (II)
Friedrichrode
Friedrichshöhe
Friedrichsluga
Fronderode
Gaditz
Gatersleben
Gatterstädt (III)
Gehringsdorf
Geiselröhlitz (II)
Geiselröhlitz (III)
Geiselröhlitz (IV)
Geismar
Gerbstedt
Gerode
Gerterode
Geusa
Geusnitz
Giebichenstein
Gladitz
Gleichenstein
Glesien
Glöthe
Glüsig
Gnölbzig
Göbel
Goldschau
Gollma
Golpa
Gommern
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gorsleben (II)
Gorsleben (V)
Görzke
Görzke (III)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Gottesgnaden
Gräben
Grabow (Jerichow)
Gräfendorf (Torgau)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Greppin
Griefstedt
Grillenberg
Gröbitz
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Gröningen (II)
Groppendorf
Groß Ammensleben
Groß Lübars
Groß Lübs
Groß-Salze
Großbartensleben
Großbodungen
Großbörnecke
Großburschla
Großengottern (VII)
Großgermersleben
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großkmehlen
Großkmehlen (II)
Großleinungen
Großlissa
Großmöhlau
Großörner
Großtöpfer
Großtreben
Großwechsungen
Großwechsungen (II)
Großwechsungen (III)
Großwechsungen (IV)
Großwechsungen (V)
Großwechsungen (VI)
Großwerther
Großwerther (II)
Großwig (Torgau)
Großwig (Wittenberg)
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Güldenstern
Gunsleben
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf (Merseburg)
Günzerode
Gutenberg
Haardorf
Hackelberg
Hadmersleben
Hadmersleben (II)
Haferungen
Hägerburg
Hainrode
Hakeborn
Hakenstedt
Halberstadt
Hamersleben
Harbke
Harkerode
Haus Nienburg
Hausneindorf
Hausneindorf (II)
Hayda
Hayn (Sangerhausen)
Haynrode
Hedersleben (II)
Hedersleben (Mansfeld)
Hedersleben (Quedlinburg)
Heiligenstadt
Heiligenthal
Heinrichsberg
Helbra
Heldrungen (III)
Helfta
Helmsdorf (Mansfeld)
Heringen (II)
Heroldshof
Herrmannsacker
Hessel
Hessenau
Heteborn
Heuckewalde
Heynburg
Hilkenschwende
Hillersleben
Hobeck
Hohenkirchen
Hohenlobbese
Hohenprießnitz
Hohenthurm
Hohenwarsleben
Hohenziatz
Höhnstedt
Holbach
Hollsteitz
Holzzelle
Höngeda
Horla
Hornburg
Hornhausen
Hötensleben
Hundisburg
Hüpstedt
Huysburg
Ilsenburg
Isterbies
Jagsal
Jagsal (II)
Jahmo
Jaucha
Juliushof
Kähnert
Kalitz
Kamitz
Kanena
Katharinenberg
Kaxdorf
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kehmstedt
Kehnert
Kelbra
Keudelstein
Keulrod
Keuschberg
Kinderode
Kirchheim (Erfurt)
Kirchohmfeld
Kitzen
Klein Lübars
Klein Santersleben
Kleinfurra
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkmehlen
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinoschersleben
Kleinottersleben
Kleintöpfer
Kleinwechsungen
Kleinwerther
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klepps
Klettenberg
Klettenberg (II)
Klettenberg (III)
Klietzen
Klitzschen
Kloster Barby
Kloster Zella
Klostermansfeld
Klostermansfeld (II)
Kobershain
Köckern
Köckern (II)
Köckern (III)
Kölzen
Könderitz
Königsborn
Konradsburg
Körbisdorf
Kossa
Kösseln
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötten
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Krauschütz
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krölpa
Kropstädt
Krosigk
Krostitz
Krottorf
Kühndorf
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Külmla
Langeln
Langenbogen
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Langenrieth
Langensalza
Langenstein
Laublingen
Laue
Leimbach (Mansfeld)
Leipnitz (Wittenberg)
Lemsel
Lettin
Liebenrode
Liebersee
Liebschütz
Liebschütz (II)
Lipprechterode
Löberitz
Löberitz (II)
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Lochau
Löderburg
Lohra
Löpitz
Lösau
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Lüdersdorf
Lüttchendorf
Maasdorf
Magdeburg
Mahitzschen
Mahla
Mahndorf
Mansfeld
Marienborn
Marienstuhl
Martinfeld
Martinskirchen
Mauderode
Mauken
Maxdorf
Meineweh
Meisberg
Meisdorf
Melchendorf
Mensdorf
Merbitz
Merseburg
Merzdorf (Liebenwerda)
Meuchen
Meyendorf
Meyhen
Minsleben
Mittelsömmern
Modelwitz
Möllendorf (Mansfeld)
Molmerswende
Morl
Morsleben
Morungen
Mose
Mößlitz
Möst
Mücheln
Mückenberg
Mühlberg (Erfurt)
Mukrena
Muldenstein
Mulmke
Mutschau
Nachterstedt
Nägelstedt
Näthern
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Neidenberga
Neindorf (Oschersleben)
Neinstedt
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neubeesen
Neubrandsleben
Neuendorf (Worbis)
Neugattersleben
Neuhaus (Delitzsch)
Neuhaus (Mansfeld)
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Neulönnewitz
Neumühl
Neupouch
Neustadt (Bitterfeld)
Neuwegersleben
Niederbeuna
Niedergebra
Niedergebra (II)
Niederglaucha
Niemberg
Niemegk
Nienhagen
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Nordgermersleben
Nudersdorf
Oberdorf
Oberfrankleben
Obergebra
Oberheldrungen
Oberhof Auligk
Obernessa
Oberorschel
Oberstein
Oberthau
Oberwiederstedt
Oeglitzsch
Oelschau
Oppin
Oschersleben
Osterwieck
Osterwieck (II)
Ostrau (Bitterfeld)
Ostrau (Merseburg)
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottersitz
Ottleben
Ottmannsdorf
Ovelgünne
Packisch
Pansfelde
Passendorf
Patzetz
Pauscha
Peseckendorf
Petersberg (Halle)
Pfafferode
Pfersdorf
Pfützthal
Piesdorf
Pirkau
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Polleben
Poplitz
Pöplitz
Popperode
Poserna
Pösigk
Pratau
Predel
Prester
Prestewitz
Pretzsch (Weißenfels)
Pretzsch (Wittenberg)
Prieschka
Priorau
Pristäblich
Prußendorf
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Pustleben
Pützlingen
Quedlinburg
Queis
Quenstedt
Querfurt (II)
Quesnitz
Quetz
Rackith
Radis
Rajoch
Rammelburg
Ramsin
Ramstedt
Ranis
Raschwitz
Raßdorf
Rehmsdorf
Rehungen
Reibitz
Reideburg
Reifenstein
Reinharz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reinsdorf (Merseburg)
Rengelrode
Renneritz
Reuden (Bitterfeld)
Reuden (Zeitz)
Reußen
Rhoden
Rieda
Ringfurth
Ringhofen
Ringleben
Röcken
Rockendorf
Rodersdorf (Oschersleben)
Rödgen
Rödgen
Rodigkau
Rogätz
Rohr
Roitzsch (Bitterfeld)
Roitzsch (II)
Roitzsch (III)
Roitzsch (IV)
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Rösa
Rosenburg
Rößuln
Rotes Buschhaus
Rothemark
Rothenbach (Heiligenstadt)
Rothenburg (Halle)
Rottleberode
Rüdigershagen
Rumerode
Runstädt
Rusteberg
Rüxleben
Saathain
Sachsenburg (Eckartsberga)
Sagisdorf
Salbke
Salsitz
Salza
Salzfurt
Salzmünde
Sausedlitz
Schadeleben
Schafsee
Schafstädt
Schaperhof
Scharfenstein (Worbis)
Schauen
Schenkenberg
Schermcke
Schiedungen
Schierau
Schierschwende
Schkeuditz
Schkölen
Schköna
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schlanstedt
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schlieben
Schlieben (II)
Schmatzfeld
Schmerkendorf
Schnaditz
Schneidlingen
Schochwitz
Schönberg (Mühlhausen)
Schraplau
Schrenz
Schricke
Schwanebeck
Schwarza (Schleusingen)
Schwarzenburg
Schweinitz
Schwemsal
Schwerz
Seeben
Seeburg
Seegrehna
Seegrehna (II)
Siegelsdorf
Siegersleben
Siemerode
Siersleben
Sietzsch
Silbitz
Silkerode
Silstedt
Sollstedt (Mühlhausen)
Sollstedt (Nordhausen)
Sommerschenburg
Sössen
Sparnberg
Spiegelsberge
Spören
Spören (II)
Spören (III)
Stapelburg
Starsiedel
Starsiedel (II)
Starsiedel (III)
Staschwitz
Steckelberg
Stecklenberg
Stedten (II)
Stedten (Mansfeld)
Steinheuterode
Steinsee
Stendorf
Steuden
Stiftsgut Zeitz
Stöckey
Storkau
Storkwitz (Delitzsch)
Stötterlingenburg
Strelln
Suderode
Sülldorf
Sylda
Tackau
Tastungen
Taubenthal
Tauschwitz
Teistungen
Teistungenburg
Tettenborn
Teuchern
Teuditz
Teutschenthal
Thale
Thamsbrück
Thamsbrück (II)
Theisa
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Tiefensee
Tragarth
Traupitz
Trebitz
Trebnitz
Treffurt
Triestewitz
Trossin
Trotha
Tunzenhausen (II)
Uebigau (II)
Uetz
Uhrsleben
Uichtritz
Ummendorf (Haldensleben)
Unseburg
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Unterstein
Üplingen
Veckenstedt
Veltheim (Halberstadt)
Veltheimsburg
Veßra
Vogelgesang
Volkstedt (II)
Volkstedt (Mansfeld)
Vollenborn
Wachsdorf
Wadewitz
Wahlhausen
Wahlhausen (II)
Wählitz
Walbeck
Wallendorf
Wandersleben
Wanzleben
Wanzleben (II)
Warsleben
Wartenburg
Wasserleben
Webau
Wedelwitz
Wegeleben
Wegeleben (II)
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Wehnde
Weilrode
Weißenburg (Schweinitz)
Weißenfels
Wengelsdorf
Werleshausen
Wernburg
Wernigerode
Werningerode
Wernrode (Hohnstein)
Wernrode (Mansfeld)
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Westdorf
Westerburg
Westerhausen
Wettin
Wiedebach (II)
Wiederau (Liebenwerda)
Wiesenfeld
Wieskau
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Willerode
Wilsleben
Wimmelburg
Winningen
Wintzingerode
Wittenberg
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Woffleben
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfen
Wolkramshausen
Wolkramshausen (II)
Wolkramshausen (IV)
Wollersleben
Wolmirsleben
Wolmirsleben (II)
Wolmirstedt
Wolmirstedt (II)
Worbis
Wörmlitz
Wormsleben
Wuitz
Wülfingerode
Wülperode
Würchwitz
Zackmünde
Zahna
Zangenberg
Zaunröden
Zeitz (Mansfeld)
Zembschen
Ziegenrück
Zilly
Zipsendorf
Zöberitz
Zöberitz
Zöllschen
Zörbitz
Zörnigall
Zöschen
Zschepen
Zschepkau
Zschepplin
Zscherben
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau
Zwiesigkow




© schlossarchiv.de