Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen und Franken bis 1918

Ort:

Literatur


Baensch's Handbuch der Provinz Sachsen
Baensch, Magdeburg,



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Abtsdorf
Adelwitz
Altbelgern
Altenbeuthen
Altherzberg
Altjeßnitz
Altlönnewitz
Altpouch
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Ammelgoßwitz
Annaburg
Artern
Artern (II)
Badrina
Barby
Battgendorf
Beerendorf
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Bennewitz
Berg (Delitzsch)
Berga (III)
Berga (IV)
Beuchlitz
Beyersdorf
Biesen
Billroda
Bitterfeld
Blankenberg
Bleddin
Bleesern
Blösien
Bonau
Boos
Borschütz
Bösau
Bothenheilingen
Brandenstein
Braunshain
Breitungen
Brodau
Brottewitz
Bündorf
Bunitz
Burgkemnitz
Burgliebenau
Burgstaden
Burgwerben
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Döbernitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Döllingen
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Elsterwerda
Ermlitz
Etzoldshain
Eulenfeld
Falkenberg (Liebenwerda)
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Fichtenberg
Flarchheim
Flarchheim (III)
Fränkenau
Freiroda (Delitzsch)
Freyburg
Friedrichshöhe
Friedrichsluga
Gaditz
Gatterstädt (III)
Geiselröhlitz (II)
Geiselröhlitz (III)
Geiselröhlitz (IV)
Geusa
Geusnitz
Gladitz
Glesien
Goldschau
Gollma
Golpa
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gorsleben (II)
Gorsleben (V)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Gräfendorf (Torgau)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Greppin
Griefstedt
Grillenberg
Gröbitz
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Großengottern (VII)
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großkmehlen
Großkmehlen (II)
Großlissa
Großmöhlau
Großtreben
Großwig (Torgau)
Großwig (Wittenberg)
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Güldenstern
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf (Merseburg)
Haardorf
Hayn (Sangerhausen)
Heldrungen (III)
Heringen (II)
Heroldshof
Herrmannsacker
Heuckewalde
Hohenkirchen
Hohenprießnitz
Hollsteitz
Jagsal
Jagsal (II)
Jahmo
Jaucha
Juliushof
Kamitz
Kaxdorf
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kelbra
Keuschberg
Kitzen
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkmehlen
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klitzschen
Kobershain
Köckern
Köckern (II)
Köckern (III)
Kölzen
Könderitz
Körbisdorf
Kossa
Kösseln
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötten
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Krauschütz
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krölpa
Kropstädt
Krostitz
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Külmla
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Langenrieth
Langensalza
Laue
Leipnitz (Wittenberg)
Lemsel
Liebersee
Liebschütz
Liebschütz (II)
Löberitz
Löberitz (II)
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Löpitz
Lösau
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Lüdersdorf
Maasdorf
Mahitzschen
Mahla
Martinskirchen
Mauken
Meineweh
Mensdorf
Merseburg
Merzdorf (Liebenwerda)
Meuchen
Meyhen
Mittelsömmern
Modelwitz
Mößlitz
Möst
Mückenberg
Muldenstein
Mutschau
Näthern
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Neidenberga
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neuhaus (Delitzsch)
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Neulönnewitz
Neumühl
Neupouch
Neustadt (Bitterfeld)
Niederbeuna
Niederglaucha
Niemegk
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Nudersdorf
Oberfrankleben
Oberheldrungen
Oberhof Auligk
Obernessa
Oberthau
Oeglitzsch
Oelschau
Ostrau (Bitterfeld)
Ostrau (Merseburg)
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottersitz
Ottmannsdorf
Packisch
Passendorf
Pauscha
Pirkau
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Pöplitz
Poserna
Pösigk
Pratau
Predel
Prestewitz
Pretzsch (Weißenfels)
Pretzsch (Wittenberg)
Prieschka
Priorau
Pristäblich
Prußendorf
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Queis
Querfurt (II)
Quesnitz
Quetz
Rackith
Radis
Ramsin
Ranis
Raschwitz
Raßdorf
Rehmsdorf
Reibitz
Reinharz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reinsdorf (Merseburg)
Renneritz
Reuden (Bitterfeld)
Reuden (Zeitz)
Reußen
Rieda
Röcken
Rockendorf
Rödgen
Rodigkau
Roitzsch (Bitterfeld)
Roitzsch (II)
Roitzsch (III)
Roitzsch (IV)
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Rösa
Rößuln
Rotes Buschhaus
Rothemark
Rottleberode
Runstädt
Saathain
Sachsenburg (Eckartsberga)
Salsitz
Salzfurt
Sausedlitz
Schafstädt
Schenkenberg
Schierau
Schkeuditz
Schkölen
Schköna
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schlieben
Schlieben (II)
Schmerkendorf
Schnaditz
Schrenz
Schwarzenburg
Schweinitz
Schwemsal
Seegrehna
Seegrehna (II)
Siegelsdorf
Sietzsch
Silbitz
Sössen
Sparnberg
Spören
Spören (II)
Spören (III)
Starsiedel
Starsiedel (II)
Starsiedel (III)
Staschwitz
Steckelberg
Stendorf
Stiftsgut Zeitz
Storkau
Storkwitz (Delitzsch)
Strelln
Tackau
Tauschwitz
Teuchern
Teuditz
Thamsbrück
Thamsbrück (II)
Theisa
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Tiefensee
Tragarth
Traupitz
Trebitz
Triestewitz
Trossin
Tunzenhausen (II)
Uebigau (II)
Uichtritz
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Vogelgesang
Wachsdorf
Wadewitz
Wählitz
Wallendorf
Wartenburg
Webau
Wedelwitz
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Weißenburg (Schweinitz)
Weißenfels
Wengelsdorf
Wernburg
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Wiedebach (II)
Wiederau (Liebenwerda)
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Wittenberg
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfen
Wuitz
Würchwitz
Zahna
Zangenberg
Zembschen
Ziegenrück
Zipsendorf
Zöberitz
Zöllschen
Zörbitz
Zörnigall
Zöschen
Zschepen
Zschepkau
Zschepplin
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau
Zwiesigkow




© schlossarchiv.de