Ort:

Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen von 1648 bis 1918

Literatur


Güter-Adreßbuch für die Provinz Sachsen - (V)
Niekammer, Leipzig, 1906-1929, - E. Seyfert



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Abtsdorf
Adelwitz
Agnesdorf
Ahlsdorf
Allerstedt
Altenbeichlingen
Altenbeuthen
Altengottern
Altengottern (II)
Alterstedt
Alterstedt (III)
Altjeßnitz
Altlönnewitz
Altpouch
Altranstädt
Altscherbitz
Ammelgoßwitz
Ammelgoßwitz (II)
Artern
Artern (II)
Auerstedt
Auleben
Auleben (II)
Auleben (III)
Auleben (IV)
Auleben (V)
Auleben (VI)
Bachra
Backleben
Badrina
Balgstädt
Baumersroda
Bedra
Beerendorf
Beichlingen
Benkendorf
Benndorf (Delitzsch)
Benndorf (Merseburg)
Bennewitz
Bennungen
Berg (Delitzsch)
Berga (II)
Berga (Sangerhausen)
Bergfarnstädt
Berglinden
Beuchlitz
Beyernaumburg
Beyersdorf
Bielen
Biesen
Billroda
Bilzingsleben
Bilzingsleben (II)
Birkigt
Bitterfeld
Blankenberg
Bleddin
Bleesern
Blösien
Bonau
Boos
Bornstedt
Bornstedt (II)
Borschütz
Bösau
Brandenstein
Branderoda
Braunshain
Braunsroda
Breitungen
Bretleben
Brodau
Brücken
Brücken (II)
Brücken (III)
Brücken (IV)
Bucha
Büchel
Bündorf
Bunitz
Burgheßler
Burgholzhausen
Burgkemnitz
Burgliebenau
Burgscheidungen
Burgwerben
Burkersroda
Crossen (Zeitz)
Dehlitz
Delitz am Berge
Deuben (Zeitz)
Deumen
Döbern (Delitzsch)
Döbernitz
Döhlen (Merseburg)
Dölkau
Döllingen
Dommitzsch
Domsen
Donndorf
Dragsdorf
Draschwitz
Drögnitz
Dröschkau
Droyßig
Dürrenberg (Merseburg)
Eckartsberga
Ehrenhain
Elsterwerda
Eptingen
Ermlitz
Etzoldshain
Eulau
Eulenfeld
Falkenberg (Liebenwerda)
Falkenhain (Zeitz)
Fichtenberg
Fränkenau
Freienbessingen
Freiroda
Freyburg
Freywalde
Friedersdorf (Schweinitz)
Friedrichshöhe
Frohndorf
Gangloffsömmern
Gangloffsömmern (II)
Gatterstädt
Gatterstädt (IV)
Gebesee
Gehofen
Gehofen (II)
Geiselröhlitz
Gentha
Geusa
Geusnitz
Gladitz
Gleina (Querfurt)
Glesien
Goldschau
Gollma
Golpa
Görnitz (Zeitz)
Gorrenberg
Gorsleben
Gorsleben (II)
Gorsleben (III)
Gorsleben (IV)
Goseck
Gößnitz (Eckartsberga)
Gotha (Delitzsch)
Göthewitz
Graditz
Gräfendorf (Torgau)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Grauwinkel
Greppin
Griefstedt
Gröbitz
Grochwitz
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Großballhausen
Großballhausen (II)
Großengottern (II)
Großengottern (V)
Großgestewitz
Großgoddula
Großgörschen
Großhelmsdorf
Großjena
Großkayna
Großkmehlen
Großkmehlen (II)
Großlissa
Großmöhlau
Großrössen
Großtreben
Großvargula
Großwelsbach
Großwig (Torgau)
Gröst
Grumbach
Gruna (Delitzsch)
Grüningen
Güldenstern
Güntheritz
Günthersdorf (Merseburg)
Haardorf
Hackpfüffel
Harras
Hartmannsdorf (Schweinitz)
Hayn
Haynsburg
Hechendorf
Heldrungen (II)
Hemsendorf
Henningsleben
Heringen (II)
Heroldshof
Herrengosserstedt
Heuckewalde
Hilmersdorf
Hohenkirchen
Hohenprießnitz
Hohndorf
Hollsteitz
Hornsömmern
Ihlefeld
Jahmo
Juliushof
Kaltenborn
Kamitz
Kammerforst
Kannawurf
Kannawurf (II)
Karlsburg
Karlsrode
Kayna (Zeitz)
Kelbra
Kelbra (II)
Kelbra (IV)
Kirchheilingen
Kirchscheidungen
Kitzen
Kleinballhausen
Kleineichstädt
Kleingörschen
Kleinhelmsdorf
Kleinkmehlen
Kleinkorbetha
Kleinlauchstädt
Kleinliebenau
Kleinvargula
Kleinwölkau (Delitzsch)
Kleinwölkau (Eilenburg)
Klettstedt
Klitzschen
Klöden
Klosterhäseler
Klosterode
Knippelsdorf
Kobershain
Köckern
Köckern (II)
Kollau
Kölleda
Kollenbey
Kolochau
Kolochau (II)
Kölzen
Könderitz
Körbisdorf
Kossa
Kösseln
Kossen
Kötschlitz
Kötten
Kötzschau
Kranichau
Krauschütz
Kreipitzsch
Kreischau (Torgau)
Kreischau (Weißenfels)
Kreypau
Kriegsdorf
Krölpa
Kropstädt
Krostitz
Krumpa
Kuhndorf
Kukula
Külmla
Kunzwerda
Kutzleben
Langendorf
Langenreichenbach
Langenrieth
Lauchstädt
Laue
Lebusa
Leiha
Leimbach
Leipnitz (Wittenberg)
Lemsel
Leubingen
Lichtenburg
Liebschütz
Liebschütz (II)
Lindenberg
Löberitz
Löberitz (II)
Löbitz
Löbnitz (Delitzsch)
Löbnitz (II)
Lodersleben
Löpitz
Lösau
Lossa (Eckartsberga)
Lössen
Lößnig (Torgau)
Lüdersdorf
Lützensömmern
Lützensömmern (II)
Lützensömmern (IV)
Maasdorf
Mahitzschen
Marienthal (Eckartsberga)
Markröhlitz
Marolterode
Martinskirchen
Mauken
Meineweh
Memleben
Mensdorf
Merxleben
Merzdorf (Liebenwerda)
Meuchen
Meyhen
Modelwitz
Mößlitz
Mückenberg
Muldenstein
Mülverstedt
Mülverstedt (II)
Mutschau
Nägelstädt
Näthern
Naundorf (Delitzsch)
Naundorf (Merseburg)
Naundorf (Weißenfels)
Nausitz
Nautschütz
Nebra
Neidenberga
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neudeck
Neuhaus
Neukirchen (Merseburg)
Neulönnewitz
Neumühl
Neunheilingen
Neupouch
Neustadt (Bitterfeld)
Nichtewitz
Nickelsdorf
Niederbeuna
Niederglaucha
Niederröblingen
Niederschmon
Niedertopfstedt
Niemegk
Nöbeditz
Nödlitz
Nudersdorf
Oberfarnstädt
Oberfrankleben
Obernessa
Oberröblingen
Oberschmon
Oberthau
Obertopfstedt
Oberwünsch
Obhausen St. Johannis
Obhausen St. Nikolai
Obhausen St. Petri
Oechlitz
Oelschau
Oppershausen
Osteroda
Ostramondra
Ostrau (Bitterfeld)
Ostrau (Merseburg)
Ostrau (Zeitz)
Ottenhausen
Ottersitz
Ottmannsdorf
Packisch
Passendorf
Pauscha
Petersroda
Petzkendorf
Pirkau
Plotha (Naumburg)
Plotha (Torgau)
Pobles
Podebuls
Polzen
Pöplitz
Posa
Poserna
Pösigk
Predel
Prestewitz
Pretzsch (Weißenfels)
Pretzsch (Wittenberg)
Prieschka
Priorau
Pristäblich
Prußendorf
Pülswerda
Puschwitz (Torgau)
Queis
Querfurt
Quesnitz
Questenberg
Quetz
Rackith
Radis
Rahnisdorf
Ramsin
Ranis
Raschwitz
Raßdorf
Redlin
Rehmsdorf
Reibitz
Reinharz
Reinsdorf (Delitzsch)
Reinsdorf (Eckartsberga)
Reinsdorf (II)
Reinsdorf (III)
Reinsdorf (Querfurt)
Reuden (Bitterfeld)
Reuden (Zeitz)
Reußen
Rieda
Rockendorf
Rödern
Rödgen
Roitzsch (Bitterfeld)
Roitzsch (II)
Roitzsch (III)
Roitzsch (Torgau)
Romsdorf
Rösa
Roßla
Roßleben
Rößuln
Rotes Buschhaus
Rothemark
Rothenberga
Rottleberode
Rudelsburg
Runstädt
Saathain
Sachsenburg (Eckartsberga)
Salsitz
Salzfurt
Sausedlitz
Schafstädt
Schenkenberg
Schierau
Schilfa
Schkölen
Schköna
Schkopau
Schkortleben
Schladebach
Schleinitz (Weißenfels)
Schmerkendorf
Schnaditz
Schnellroda
Schönewerda
Schönstedt
Schönstedt
Schotterey
Schrenz
Schulpforte
Schwemsal
Seebach
Seebach (II)
Seegrehna
Siegelsdorf
Silbitz
Sittendorf
Sittichenbach
Sitzenroda
Sparnberg
Spören
Spören (II)
Spören (III)
St. Ulrich
Starsiedel
Staschwitz
Stechau
Steckelberg
Steinburg
Stendorf
Stöbnitz
Stödten (Weißensee)
Stolberg
Storkau
Storkwitz (Delitzsch)
Straußfurt
Strelln
Striesa (Schweinitz)
Strohwalde
Sundhausen
Sundhausen (II)
Sundhausen (III)
Tackau
Tauhardt
Tauschwitz
Teuchern
Teuditz
Theisa
Thierbach (Weißenfels)
Thürungen (II)
Tiefensee
Tilleda
Tilleda (II)
Tilleda (III)
Tilleda (IV)
Tottleben
Tragarth
Traupitz
Trebitz
Triestewitz
Tromsdorf
Trossin
Tunzenhausen
Uebigau (II)
Uftrungen
Uftrungen (II)
Unterfrankleben
Untergreißlau
Unterkriegstedt
Unternessa
Uthleben
Uthleben (II)
Vehra
Vitzenburg
Vogelgesang
Voigtstedt
Voigtstedt (II)
Voigtstedt (III)
Wachsdorf
Wadewitz
Wählitz
Wallendorf
Wallhausen
Wannewitz
Wartenburg
Weberstedt
Weberstedt (II)
Wedelwitz
Wegwitz
Wehlitz
Weidenbach
Weidenthal
Weidenthal (II)
Weischütz
Weißenburg (Schweinitz)
Weißenburg (Weißensee)
Weißenschirmbach
Wendelstein
Wengelsdorf
Wenigensömmern
Werbenhain
Werchau
Werder
Wernburg
Wernsdorf (Weißenfels)
Weßmar
Weßnig
Wickerode
Wiedebach
Wiedebach (II)
Wiederau (Liebenwerda)
Wiehe
Wildenau (Schweinitz)
Wildenborn
Wildschütz
Wildschütz (II)
Wippach
Wittgendorf
Witzschersdorf
Wohlmirstedt
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfen
Wuitz
Wundersleben
Würchwitz
Wüstermarke
Zangenberg
Zeitz
Zingst
Zöberitz
Zöbigker (Querfurt)
Zöllschen
Zörbitz
Zörnigall
Zöschen
Zscheiplitz
Zschepen
Zschepkau
Zschepplin
Zschernitz
Zschölkau
Zschortau
Zwethau
Zwiesigkow




© schlossarchiv.de