Historisches Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen, Thüringen und Franken bis 1918

Ort:

Literatur


Güter-Adreßbuch für Thüringen - (XVIII)
Niekammer, Leipzig, 1923, - O. Köhler



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Adelsborn
Alkersleben
Allendorf
Allmenhausen
Allstedt
Allstedt (II)
Almerswind
Alperstedt
Altenberga
Altenbeuthen
Altengottern
Altengottern (II)
Altenstein (Salzungen)
Alterstedt
Amalienruh
Angelroda
Anrode
Aschau
Ascherode (Heiligenstadt)
Ascherode (Hohnstein)
Bachstedt
Barchfeld (II)
Barchfeld (Kranichfeld)
Bauerbach
Bechstedt
Behringen
Bellstedt
Bendeleben
Berga (Weida)
Bergern
Bergsulza
Berka (Eisenach)
Berka (Sondershausen)
Berkach
Berlingerode
Berlingerode (II)
Berlingerode (III)
Bernsgrün
Bernterode
Besenhausen
Beuren
Billmuthhausen
Birkenfelde
Birkigt
Blankenberg
Blankenhain (Weimar)
Bleckenrode
Bliedungen
Bockelnhagen
Bockelnhagen (II)
Bockelnhagen (III)
Bockelnhagen (IV)
Bockstadt
Bodenstein (Worbis)
Bornhagen
Bornhagen (II)
Bornhagen (III)
Borxleben
Brandenstein
Braunsdorf (Auma)
Breitenbich
Breitenhain
Brüheim
Buchenhof
Buhla
Burgk
Burgtonna
Burgwalde
Burkersdorf (Weida)
Busengraben
Buttelstedt
Buttelstedt (II)
Caaschwitz
Caasen
Clingen
Clodra
Cossengrün
Craula
Cretzschwitz
Creuzburg
Crimla
Crispendorf
Cronschwitz
Culm
Culmitzsch
Daasdorf
Debertshausen
Denstedt
Deubachshof
Deuna
Dietenborn
Dittersdorf (Schleiz)
Dobareuth
Dobitschen
Döbritschen (Camburg)
Döbritschen (Jena)
Döhlen (Neustadt)
Dölau
Döllstädt
Dörflas
Dorna
Dornburg (Jena)
Dörnfeld (Stadtilm)
Dornheim
Dreitzsch
Droschka
Dürrenberg (Gera)
Dürrenebersdorf
Ebeleben
Eberstädt
Eckstedt
Effelder
Egendorf
Ehrenberg (Altenburg)
Ehringsdorf
Eichenberg
Einöd
Elxleben
Endschütz
Erkmannsdorf
Erlebach
Ernsee
Esperstedt
Ettischleben
Etzdorf
Falkenhof
Farnbach
Farnroda
Fasanerie (Meiningen)
Frankendorf
Frauenprießnitz
Frauensee
Freienbessingen
Friedenthal
Friedrichshaide
Friedrichstanneck
Friedrichswerth
Frießnitz
Fröbersgrün
Fröbitz
Fronderode
Frössen
Frotschau
Gaberndorf
Gangloffsömmern
Gangloffsömmern (II)
Gauern
Geba
Gebesee
Gehaus
Geilsdorf (Stadtilm)
Geismar
Geroda
Gerode
Gerstungen
Gerterode
Gleichenstein
Goldbach (Gotha)
Göllingen
Göritz
Görschnitz
Gösen
Göttendorf
Gräfenbrück
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Gräfentonna
Graitschen
Greiz
Griesheim
Grobengereuth
Grochwitz (Schleiz)
Großaga
Großballhausen
Großballhausen (II)
Großbrüchter
Großburschla
Großenbehringen
Großenehrich
Großengottern (II)
Großengottern (V)
Großfahner
Großfurra
Großkochberg
Großmehlra
Großneuhausen
Großobringen
Großröda
Großsaara
Großvargula
Großwechsungen
Großwechsungen (III)
Großwechsungen (IV)
Großwechsungen (V)
Großwechsungen (VI)
Großwelsbach
Großwerther
Großwerther (II)
Grumbach (Langensalza)
Grüningen
Gundersleben
Günthersleben
Günzerode
Guthmannshausen
Gütterlitz
Haferungen
Hägerburg
Hahnroda
Hain (Ronneburg)
Haina
Hainichen (Eisenberg)
Hainichen (Schmölln)
Hainrode
Hainspitz
Hardisleben
Hartmannsdorf (Eisenberg)
Haubinda
Hausbreitenbach
Hayn (Weimar)
Haynrode
Heichelheim
Heiligenroda
Helba
Heldburg
Henfstädt
Henfstädt (II)
Henneberg
Henningsleben
Herbsleben
Herbsleben (II)
Herda (Gerstungen)
Hermannsgrün
Heroldshof
Herschdorf (Pößneck)
Heßberg
Hessel
Heukendorf
Heusdorf
Heygendorf
Hirschberg
Hochstedt
Hohenölsen
Holbach
Holzdorf
Holzthaleben
Hornsömmern
Hötzelsroda
Hüpstedt
Hütscheroda
Hütschhof
Ichstedt
Ichstedt (II)
Ichtershausen
Ihlefeld
Ingersleben
Isseroda
Janisroda
Käfernburg
Kaimberg
Kalbsrieth
Kammerforst
Kapellendorf
Karolinenfield
Karsdorfberg
Katharinenberg
Katzberg
Kauern
Kauerndorf
Kehmstedt
Kertschütz
Keudelstein
Keula
Keulrod
Kinderode
Kirchengel
Kirchohmfeld
Kirschkau
Kleinaga
Kleinballhausen
Kleindraxdorf
Kleinfahner
Kleinfurra
Kleinsaara
Kleintöpfer
Kleinvargula
Kleinwechsungen
Kleinwerther
Klengel
Klettenberg
Klettenberg (II)
Klettenberg (III)
Klettstedt
Kloster Zella
Knau (Altenburg)
Knau (Neustadt)
Köckritz
Kolba
Kospoda
Köstritz
Kötschau
Köttendorf
Kottenhain
Kranichborn
Krauthausen
Krölpa
Kühdorf
Kuhfraß
Külmla
Kutzleben
Laasen (Gera)
Langenorla
Langenwetzendorf
Langenwolschendorf
Lauchröden
Lauchröden (II)
Lehesten
Lehnstedt
Leislau
Leitenhausen
Lemnitz
Leubsdorf
Leumnitz
Lichstedt
Lichtenberg (Gera)
Liebenrode
Liebschütz
Liebsdorf
Liebstedt
Lindenberg
Lindenkreuz
Lipprechterode
Lobeda
Löbichau
Lohma
Löhma (Leutenberg)
Lohra
Lumpzig
Lunzig
Lützensömmern
Lützensömmern (II)
Lützensömmern (IV)
Madelungen
Magdala
Maltis
Mannichswalde
Marisfeld
Markersdorf (Weida)
Markvippach
Marlishausen
Marolterode
Martinfeld
Massenhausen
Mauderode
Mechelroda
Meilitz
Merxleben
Meuselwitz
Miesitz
Mihla
Mildenfurth
Mittelhausen
Mittelhausen (II)
Mittelpöllnitz
Möbisburg
Moderwitz
Mödlareuth
Molbitz
Mönchpfiffel
Mönchshof (Römhild)
Moschwitz
Mosen
Moßbach
Mühlsdorf
Mülverstedt
Mülverstedt (II)
Münchenbernsdorf
Münsa
Mupperg
Nägelstedt
Naschhausen
Nauendorf
Nazza
Neidenberga
Neidschütz
Neudietendorf
Neuenhof
Neuhofen
Neumark (Weimar)
Neumühle
Neunheilingen
Neupoderschau
Niedergebra
Niederkrossen
Niederndorf
Niederpöllnitz
Niederröblingen (II)
Niederspier
Niedersynderstedt
Niedertopfstedt
Niedertrebra
Nimritz
Nöbdenitz
Nobitz
Nöda
Nordheim
Oberdorf
Oberellen
Obergebra
Oberlödla
Oberorschel
Oberpöllnitz
Oberrenthendorf
Oberreudnitz
Oberrohn
Oberspier
Oberstadt
Oberstein
Obertopfstedt
Oberweimar
Oberzetzscha
Oettersdorf
Olbersleben
Oldisleben
Oldisleben (II)
Oppershausen
Oppurg
Örlsdorf
Oschitz
Oßmannstedt
Ottendorf (Roda)
Ottenhausen
Pahren
Petersberg (Eisenberg)
Peukendorf
Pfafferode
Pforten
Pirk
Plaue (Arnstadt)
Podelwitz (Altenburg)
Pölzig
Ponitz
Pöschwitz
Poschwitz
Posewitz
Posterstein
Prößdorf
Pustleben
Pützlingen
Ramsborn
Ranis
Rappenstein
Rautenberg
Rehungen
Reichstädt (Ronneburg)
Reifenstein
Rengelrode
Ringhofen
Rippershausen
Rockau
Rockendorf
Rodameuschel
Rodias
Rohr
Rohrbach (Apolda)
Römhild
Romschütz
Rosa
Roschütz
Roßdorf
Rothenbach (Heiligenstadt)
Rothvorwerk
Rottleben
Rubitz
Rückersdorf
Rüdigershagen
Rumerode
Ruppers
Rüßdorf
Rüxleben
Saalbach
Saalborn
Saaldorf
Salza
Salzungen
Schafpreskeln
Schelchwitz
Schernberg
Scheubengrobsdorf
Schieben
Schiedungen
Schilbach (Schleiz)
Schilfa
Schleiz
Schlettwein
Schlöben
Schloßvippach
Schlotheim
Schlotheim (II)
Schmerbach
Schönberg (Mühlhausen)
Schöndorf
Schönfeld (Greiz)
Schöngleina
Schönstedt (Langensalza)
Schönstedt (Weißensee)
Schwanditz
Schwarza (Rudolstadt)
Schwarzbach (Auma)
Schwerstedt
Seebach
Seebach (II)
Seega
Seehausen
Selka
Serba
Settendorf
Seubtendorf
Siemerode
Silkerode
Sinnershausen
Söllmnitz
Sollstedt (Mühlhausen)
Sollstedt (Nordhausen)
Solsdorf
Sommeritz
Sondershausen
Sonneborn
Sorga (Salzungen)
Sorna
Sparnberg
Stadtlengsfeld
Stadtlengsfeld (II)
Starkenberg
Stedten (Gotha)
Stedten (Weimar)
Stedtfeld
Steinheuterode
Steinsdorf (Weida)
Steinthaleben
Steudach
Stöben
Stöckey
Stödten (Weißensee)
Straußberg
Straußfurt
Struth
Sülzenbrücken
Sundhausen (Gotha)
Sundhausen (II)
Sundhausen (III)
Sundhausen (Langensalza)
Tastungen
Taubenthal
Tausa
Teichwolframsdorf
Teistungen
Teistungenburg
Tettenborn
Teuritz
Thalborn
Thalbürgel
Thalebra
Thurmgut
Tiefurt
Tinz
Töppeln
Törpla
Tottleben
Treben (Altenburg)
Tromlitz
Tümpling
Tüngeda
Tunzenhausen
Udersleben
Uelleben
Ufhoven
Ulrichshalben
Unterau
Unterharles
Unterköditz
Unterleubsdorf
Unterlödla
Unterreudnitz
Unterstein
Vehra
Veßra
Vieselbach
Vippachedelhausen
Vollenborn
Vollmershain
Wahlhausen
Wahlhausen (II)
Walldorf
Wallendorf
Wallichen
Waltersdorf (Weida)
Wandersleben
Wangenheim
Wasserthaleben
Watzdorf
Weberstedt
Weberstedt (II)
Wechmar
Wechmar (II)
Wehnde
Weilar
Weilrode
Weißbach (Schmölln)
Weißenburg (Weißensee)
Weißendiez
Weitersdorf
Welkershausen
Weltwitz
Wenigenlupnitz
Wenigensömmern
Werleshausen
Wernburg
Wernrode (Hohnstein)
Westgreußen
Wetzdorf
Wetzdorf
Wildenspring
Wilhelmsglücksbrunn
Wilprechtroda
Windischleuba
Winkel
Winterstein (Gotha)
Wintzingerode
Witzleben
Woffleben
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfersdorf (Weida)
Wolferstedt
Wolferstedt (II)
Wolframsdorf
Wolkramshausen
Wolkramshausen (II)
Wolkramshausen (IV)
Wollersleben
Wülfingerode
Wundersleben
Würchhausen
Wüstfalka
Zaunröden
Zechau
Zeulsdorf
Zeutsch
Zossen
Zöthen
Zottelstedt
Zschechwitz
Zschippach
Zürchau
Zweitschen
Zwötzen




© schlossarchiv.de