Rittergüter-Lexikon

für Sachsen und Franken bis 1918

Ort:

Literatur


Niekammer's Güter-Adreßbuch für Thüringen - (XVIII)
Niekammer, Leipzig, 1923, - O. Köhler



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Allstedt
Allstedt (II)
Alperstedt
Altenberga
Altenbeuthen
Altengottern
Altengottern (II)
Alterstedt
Bachstedt
Berga (Weida)
Bergern
Bergsulza
Berka (Eisenach)
Bernsgrün
Blankenberg
Blankenhain (Weimar)
Brandenstein
Braunsdorf (Auma)
Breitenhain
Brüheim
Burgtonna
Burkersdorf (Weida)
Busengraben
Buttelstedt
Buttelstedt (II)
Caaschwitz
Caasen
Clodra
Cossengrün
Craula
Cretzschwitz
Creuzburg
Crimla
Cronschwitz
Culm
Culmitzsch
Daasdorf
Denstedt
Deubachshof
Dobitschen
Döbritschen
Döhlen (Neustadt)
Dölau
Döllstädt
Dorna
Dornburg
Dreitzsch
Droschka
Dürrenberg (Gera)
Dürrenebersdorf
Eberstädt
Eckstedt
Egendorf
Ehrenberg (Altenburg)
Ehringsdorf
Eichenberg
Endschütz
Ernsee
Etzdorf
Farnroda
Frauenprießnitz
Frauensee
Freienbessingen
Friedrichshaide
Friedrichstanneck
Friedrichswerth
Frießnitz
Fröbersgrün
Frotschau
Gaberndorf
Gangloffsömmern
Gangloffsömmern (II)
Gauern
Gebesee
Gehaus
Geroda
Gerstungen
Goldbach (Gotha)
Görschnitz
Gösen
Göttendorf
Gräfenbrück
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Gräfentonna
Graitschen
Greiz
Grobengereuth
Großaga
Großballhausen
Großballhausen (II)
Großenbehringen
Großengottern (II)
Großengottern (V)
Großfahner
Großneuhausen
Großobringen
Großröda
Großsaara
Großvargula
Großwelsbach
Grumbach
Grüningen
Günthersleben
Guthmannshausen
Gütterlitz
Hahnroda
Hain (Ronneburg)
Hainichen (Eisenberg)
Hainichen (Schmölln)
Hainspitz
Hardisleben
Hartmannsdorf (Eisenberg)
Hausbreitenbach
Hayn
Heichelheim
Heiligenroda
Henningsleben
Herbsleben
Herbsleben (II)
Herda (Gerstungen)
Hermannsgrün
Heroldshof
Heukendorf
Heusdorf
Heygendorf
Hochstedt
Hohenölsen
Holzdorf
Hornsömmern
Hötzelsroda
Hütscheroda
Hütschhof
Ichtershausen
Ihlefeld
Ingersleben
Isseroda
Kaimberg
Kalbsrieth
Kammerforst
Kapellendorf
Karsdorfberg
Kauern
Kauerndorf
Kertschütz
Kleinaga
Kleinballhausen
Kleindraxdorf
Kleinfahner
Kleinsaara
Kleinvargula
Klengel
Klettstedt
Knau (Altenburg)
Knau (Neustadt)
Köckritz
Kolba
Kospoda
Köstritz
Kötschau
Köttendorf
Kottenhain
Kranichborn
Krauthausen
Krölpa
Kühdorf
Kuhfraß
Külmla
Kutzleben
Laasen
Langenorla
Langenwetzendorf
Lauchröden
Lauchröden (II)
Lehesten
Lehnstedt
Lemnitz
Leubsdorf
Leumnitz
Lichtenberg (Gera)
Liebschütz
Liebsdorf
Liebstedt
Lindenkreuz
Lobeda
Löbichau
Lohma
Lumpzig
Lunzig
Lützensömmern
Lützensömmern (II)
Lützensömmern (IV)
Madelungen
Magdala
Maltis
Mannichswalde
Markersdorf (Weida)
Markvippach
Marolterode
Mechelroda
Meilitz
Merxleben
Meuselwitz
Miesitz
Mihla
Mildenfurth
Mittelhausen
Mittelhausen (II)
Mittelpöllnitz
Moderwitz
Molbitz
Mönchpfiffel
Moschwitz
Mosen
Moßbach
Mühlsdorf
Mülverstedt
Mülverstedt (II)
Münchenbernsdorf
Münsa
Nägelstädt
Naschhausen
Nauendorf
Nazza
Neidenberga
Neudietendorf
Neuenhof
Neuhofen
Neumark (Weimar)
Neumühle
Neunheilingen
Neupoderschau
Niederkrossen
Niederndorf
Niederpöllnitz
Niederröblingen (II)
Niedersynderstedt
Niedertopfstedt
Niedertrebra
Nimritz
Nöbdenitz
Nobitz
Nöda
Oberlödla
Oberpöllnitz
Oberrenthendorf
Oberreudnitz
Obertopfstedt
Oberweimar
Oberzetzscha
Olbersleben
Oldisleben
Oldisleben (II)
Oppershausen
Oppurg
Oßmannstedt
Ottendorf (Roda)
Ottenhausen
Petersberg
Pforten
Podelwitz (Altenburg)
Pölzig
Ponitz
Pöschwitz
Poschwitz
Posterstein
Prößdorf
Ramsborn
Ranis
Rautenberg
Reichstädt (Ronneburg)
Rockau
Rockendorf
Rodias
Rohrbach (Apolda)
Romschütz
Roschütz
Rothvorwerk
Rubitz
Rückersdorf
Rüßdorf
Saalborn
Schafpreskeln
Schelchwitz
Scheubengrobsdorf
Schilfa
Schlöben
Schloßvippach
Schöndorf
Schönfeld (Greiz)
Schöngleina
Schönstedt (Langensalza)
Schönstedt (Weißensee)
Schwanditz
Schwarzbach (Auma)
Schwerstedt
Seebach
Seebach (II)
Selka
Serba
Settendorf
Söllmnitz
Sommeritz
Sonneborn
Sorna
Sparnberg
Stadtlengsfeld
Stadtlengsfeld (II)
Starkenberg
Stedten (Gotha)
Stedten (Weimar)
Stedtfeld
Steinsdorf (Weida)
Stödten (Weißensee)
Straußfurt
Struth
Sundhausen (Gotha)
Sundhausen (II)
Sundhausen (III)
Sundhausen (Langensalza)
Tausa
Teichwolframsdorf
Teuritz
Thalborn
Thalbürgel
Tiefurt
Tinz
Töppeln
Törpla
Tottleben
Treben (Altenburg)
Tromlitz
Tüngeda
Tunzenhausen
Uelleben
Ufhoven
Ulrichshalben
Unterau
Unterleubsdorf
Unterlödla
Unterreudnitz
Vehra
Vieselbach
Vippachedelhausen
Vollmershain
Wallichen
Waltersdorf (Weida)
Wangenheim
Weberstedt
Weberstedt (II)
Wechmar
Wechmar (II)
Weilar
Weißbach (Schmölln)
Weißenburg (Weißensee)
Weißendiez
Weltwitz
Wenigenlupnitz
Wenigensömmern
Wernburg
Wetzdorf
Wetzdorf
Wilhelmsglücksbrunn
Windischleuba
Winkel
Winterstein (Gotha)
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfersdorf (Weida)
Wolferstedt
Wolferstedt (II)
Wolframsdorf
Wundersleben
Wüstfalka
Zechau
Zeulsdorf
Zeutsch
Zossen
Zottelstedt
Zschechwitz
Zschippach
Zürchau
Zweitschen
Zwötzen




© schlossarchiv.de