Historisches Rittergüter-Lexikon

der früheren Königreiche Sachsen und Preußen bis 1918

Ort:

Literatur


Jahrbuch des Deutschen Adels
Bruer, Berlin, 1896-1899,



Verzeichnis der enthaltenen Güter:

Abbensen
Abelischken
Abellienen
Aken
Alsleben (Mansfeld)
Alt Blessin
Alt Bliesdorf
Alt Bliesdorf (III)
Alt Ferchau
Altenbeuthen
Altengesees
Altenhausen
Altscherbitz
Altwallmoden
Alvensleben
Aulosen
Badingen (Stendal)
Bagow
Bahrensdorf
Bärfelde
Bargfeld
Barnstedt
Batzdorf
Batzlow (Barnim)
Baumgarten (Ruppin)
Baumgarten (Stendal)
Benkendorf
Bennigsen
Bennstedt
Berga (Weida)
Berge (Gardelegen)
Bergen (Auerbach)
Bergsulza
Berthelsdorf (Sorau)
Beweringen
Beyditten
Bieberstein
Biendorf
Bilshöfen
Bittkau
Blendowen
Bodensee
Bodenwerder
Bodenwerder (II)
Bonslack
Bornsdorf
Bosemb
Bösenbrunn
Boßdorf
Brambach
Brandenstein (Ziegenrück)
Braunsforth
Bredow
Breitenbich
Bresch
Breselenz
Bretleben
Briesen (Havel)
Briesnitz
Bröllin
Brunn (Plauen)
Brunne
Buchhagen
Buhla
Burglemnitz
Burkersdorf (Weida)
Büste
Butow
Calberwisch
Cammer
Campen
Carzig (Lebus)
Casekirchen
Clodra
Cossar
Cremitten
Cretzschwitz
Crölpa
Culmitzsch
Dallmin
Damm
Damme
Dannenberg
Dassel (II)
Dauer
Dedenhausen
Demerthin
Demker
Deulowitz
Dickte
Diedersen
Dittersdorf (Schleiz)
Dobberphul
Dobeneck
Dobritz
Dolgen (Dramburg)
Dolle
Döllnitz (Stendal)
Dörflas
Dorfmark
Dorfstadt
Dornburg (Jena)
Dornburg (Zerbst)
Dörnfeld (Stadtilm)
Dornheim
Dunau
Dürrenberg (Gera)
Dyrotz
Ebelgünde
Ebmath
Eckerde
Edderitz
Egelinde
Egeln
Eichen
Eichenbarleben
Eichstedt
Eickhof
Eickstedt
Eilenstedt
Eldagsen
Eldingen
Ellefeld
Endschütz
Erdeborn
Erxleben (II)
Esack
Esbeck (Alfeld)
Ettersburg
Ettischleben
Falkenberg (II)
Falkenburg
Falkenhagen (Prenzlau)
Falkenstein (Auerbach)
Falkenstein (Friedeberg)
Ferchlipp
Flatow
Flurstedt
Frankenfelde
Frehne
Freienbessingen
Freiroda (Delitzsch)
Fretzdorf
Friedeburg
Friedersdorf (Sorau)
Friedrichshaide
Friedrichswalde (Prignitz)
Friesack
Friesen
Frießnitz
Fritschendorf
Fröbitz
Gallschütz
Gänsefurth
Garbeningken
Gardelegen
Gatersleben
Gauern
Gauernitz
Gebhardsdorf
Geestgottberg
Gehrhof
Geilsdorf (Stadtilm)
Georgenfelde
Gerichsee
Germenau
Gersdorf (Dramburg)
Gestorf (II)
Glietz
Glogsen
Glöthe
Glubenstein
Gnetsch
Gnölbzig
Gödelitz
Gohre
Gorenzen
Göritz (Prenzlau)
Görne
Görzig
Gösen
Grabow (Jerichow)
Grabow (Sternberg)
Gräfendorf (Ziegenrück)
Grasdorf
Graupzig
Grebs
Grimme
Groitzsch (Delitzsch)
Gröna
Groß Biesehof
Groß Drewitz
Groß Eschenort
Groß Gandern
Groß Garz
Groß Kanten
Groß Langerwisch
Groß Lonschken
Groß Lübars
Groß Pankow
Groß Pentlack
Groß Polleyken
Groß Silber
Groß Ziethen (Havel)
Großaga
Großenbehringen
Großgoltern
Großleinungen
Großweißandt
Großwülknitz
Gülitz
Gutten
Gütterlitz
Haage
Haasenberg
Hain (Ronneburg)
Hannover
Hartha (Lauban)
Hartmannsdorf (Gera)
Hartmannsdorf (Lauban)
Hasperde
Hasselpusch
Hattorf
Haus Nienburg
Hausneindorf (II)
Hecklingen
Heidersdorf
Heinersdorf (Teltow)
Helmsgrün
Hemmingen
Herbsleben
Herda (Ohrdruf)
Herrendorf
Herschdorf (Pößneck)
Hilperdingen
Hirschfeld
Hirschsprung
Hochheim
Hohenahlsdorf
Hohenbocka
Hohenerxleben
Hohenölsen
Hohenrode
Hohenwulsch
Hohnsdorf
Höhnstedt
Holdenstedt
Hoppensen
Horla
Hundisburg
Ihlow
Isenbüttel
Isenschnibbe
Isterbies
Jasebeck
Jeetze
Jehser
Jemmeritz
Jühnsdorf
Juliusburg
Käcklitz
Kahlenberge
Kähnert
Kalbe
Kaltenhausen (Golm)
Kaltenhof
Kalzig
Kannenberg
Kapkeim
Karnzow
Karpzow
Karsdorfberg
Karwitz
Kauern
Kirchbach
Kirchbrak
Kläden
Klein Eicklingen
Klein Gandern
Klein Klitten
Klein Lienchen
Klein Luckow
Klein Mellen
Klein Schwechten
Klein Wegenitz
Kleinaga
Kleindammer
Kleinliebringen
Kleinmachnow
Klemzig
Klessen
Klieken
Klieken (II)
Klitzschen
Kloben
Klösterlein
Knau (Altenburg)
Knau (Neustadt)
Kolba
Kolborn
Kollenbey
Koppen
Korvin
Korwingen
Köstritz
Kowahlen
Kraatz
Krampfer
Krams
Kreipitzsch
Kremlin
Kremmen
Krevese
Kriele
Krining
Krölpa
Krosigk
Krüden
Kuckädel
Kunrau
Laaske
Laaslich
Lablacken
Landin
Langen
Langendorf (Wehlau)
Langenhagen (Saatzig)
Langenstein
Laublingen
Leichholz
Lemmie
Lengenfeld
Lentzke
Lenzen
Lichtentanne (Gräfenthal)
Liebschütz (II)
Liepe (Havel)
Liepe (Luckenwalde)
Liesegar
Linden (Hannover)
Lippitsch
Lobeda
Loburg (II)
Lochow (Havel)
Lochow (Züllichau)
Logdau
Lögow
Lögow (II)
Lothra
Lüchow
Ludwigsdorf
Lützelbuch
Malchow (Prenzlau)
Mannichswalde
Mansfeld (Prignitz)
Markau
Markee
Markendorf
Markersdorf (Weida)
Meeder
Merbitz
Merzdorf (Schwiebus)
Meseberg (Ruppin)
Meseritz
Metzelthin (Ruppin)
Moderwitz
Molditten
Mollnitz
Moritten
Mörse
Morungen
Mosau
Mosen
Möser
Moßbach
Möst
Müggenhall
Mühlberg (Auerbach)
Mühlhausen
Mukrena
Münchehofe (Storkow)
Münchenbernsdorf
Munzig
Muschten
Mutschau
Nachterstedt
Nantikow
Nattewisch
Neetze
Neidenberga
Netzschkau (Merseburg)
Neuburg
Neudorf (Döbeln)
Neuensalz
Neuhaus (Mansfeld)
Neukirchen (Meißen)
Neukirchen (Osterburg)
Neumühle (Weida)
Neustädtel (Schwarzenberg)
Neuwalde
Neuwedell
Niederau
Niederpöllnitz
Niederschmölen
Niedersynderstedt
Nienhagen (Celle)
Nienhagen (Oschersleben)
Niewerle
Nordgoltern
Nutha
Oberau (Meißen)
Oberjünne
Oberlangenau
Oberlauterbach
Oberlößnitz
Oberlungwitz
Obermarxgrün
Obernitz
Oberpöllnitz
Oberschindmaas
Oberthau
Oegeln (Guben)
Ohr
Oppurg
Orpensdorf
Oschersleben
Osdorf
Ostlöpschen
Ostrowitt
Ottmannsdorf
Övelgünne (Osterburg)
Pahren
Pammin (Arnswalde)
Papitz
Peickwitz
Pellen
Perwissau
Petkus
Petzschwitz
Piesdorf
Pietzpuhl
Pinnewitz
Pittehnen
Planschwitz
Plathe
Platteinen
Plinken
Plohn
Plötzkau
Podewitten
Pohiebels (Rastenburg)
Polenzko
Polkritz
Pollitz
Polvitz
Polzow
Pomedien
Pommerzig
Popelken
Poplitz
Poritz
Poschwitz
Positz
Posteholz
Pöthen
Pretschen
Proschwitz
Prößdorf
Putlitz
Quanditten
Queden
Quitzöbel
Rackau
Randau
Ranis
Rathmannsdorf
Rauschendorf
Rausdorf
Redekin
Reinickendorf
Reinsdorf (Plauen)
Retzin
Retzow (II)
Reusa
Riesnitz
Rietschütz
Rinau
Ripkeim
Rippershausen
Rippicha
Rockendorf
Rodameuschel
Rodelshöfen
Rogätz
Rohlsdorf
Rohrbach (Apolda)
Rohrbeck (Königsberg)
Rosenhagen
Rosenhof
Rosenort
Roskow
Röttis
Rühstädt
Sachsgrün
Sandersleben
Schadewalde
Schäplitz
Scharpenhufe
Scharpenlohe
Schenkenhorst
Schermen
Schettnienen
Schieben
Schilbach (Oelsnitz)
Schilde (Prignitz)
Schkeuditz
Schkopau
Schlepecken
Schloditz
Schmarse
Schmarsow
Schmoor
Schneckengrün
Schniebinchen
Schochwitz
Schönaich
Schönberg (Lauban)
Schönborn (Züllichau)
Schönermark (Ruppin)
Schönfeld (Greiz)
Schönfeld (Großenhain)
Schönwiese (Gerdauen)
Schwanditz
Schwanebeck (Havel)
Schwerta
Seeburg (Mansfeld)
Seese
Seetz
Selchow (Sternberg)
Senzke
Silmersdorf
Sirbis
Sommeritz
Sorna
Spanden
Spiegelberg (Sternberg)
Stahnsdorf
Staßfurt
Stechow (IV)
Stein (Oelsnitz)
Steina
Steinbach (Schwiebus)
Steinberg
Steinsdorf (Weida)
Stellfelde
Sternberg
Stollen
Stölpchen
Stolzenfelde (Königsberg)
Streesow
Stresow (Osterburg)
Stülpe
Sülldorf
Syrau
Tannenbergsthal
Tännich
Tannroda
Tausa
Terpen
Tetschendorf
Teutschenthal
Teyendorf
Thalstein
Thomsdorf
Tiefensee
Tirpersdorf
Tobertitz
Trampe (Prenzlau)
Truntlack
Tümpling
Tüngeda
Tzschocha
Übigau (Dresden)
Uchtenhagen (Osterburg)
Udersleben
Uenze
Uhrsleben
Unterköditz
Unterlosa
Unterplohn
Unterreudnitz
Untersiemau
Unterweischlitz
Veerßen
Veltheim (Halberstadt)
Vielbaum
Vielbaum (III)
Vienau
Vietznitz
Vogelgesang
Voßberg (Saatzig)
Wagenitz
Wahlsdorf
Walmersdorf
Warnitz
Wartenberg (Königsberg)
Wedelwitz
Wegeleben
Wehlitz
Weißendorf
Weißensand
Weitzdorf
Wellersen (Einbeck)
Wendgräben (Jerichow)
Wense
Wernburg
Wesendahl
Weßnig
Westerbrak
Weteritz
Wettmershagen
Wiednitz
Wieskau
Wildberg
Wildenau (Auerbach)
Wildenau (Schweinitz)
Wildenhagen
Wildenspring
Wilhelmsgrille
Wilkau
Wilkenburg
Winzerla
Wispenstein
Wittenberge
Wittenmoor
Wittingen
Witzschersdorf
Wohlenrode
Wohlhausen
Wöhlsdorf (Ziegenrück)
Wolfersdorf (Weida)
Wolferstedt
Wolfshagen (Prignitz)
Wölkisch
Wolkramshausen
Wollin
Wölsickendorf
Woltersdorf (II)
Woltersdorf (Jerichow)
Woninkeim
Wrechow
Wüstenjerichow
Zabakuck
Zapel
Zeestow
Zeutsch (II)
Zichtau
Zimmern
Zoblitz (Löbau)
Zoppoten
Zöschen
Zschepen
Zschippach
Zschöpperitz
Zschorno
Zwethau




© schlossarchiv.de